Back to Full List

2432 results found for ok
Last Name First Name Middle Name Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Abbott Alicia M MS Counseling Edmond OK
Abrams Taylor F 2016 Bartlesville High School BFA Art Bartlesville OK
Acebo Adrianna Raquel 2017 Jenks High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Acree Landon J 2015 Choctaw High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Choctaw OK
Adams Logan D 2016 Oklahoma Christian School BSBA Marketing Cum Laude Arcadia OK
Adams Makenzie H BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude Okmulgee OK
Adams Makenzy C 2016 Okemah Senior High School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Okemah OK
Adamson Camille Alberta 2010 East Central Senior Hs GCRT Medical Sciences Claremore OK
Adkins Jessica Davon 2015 Harding Charter Prep Hs BS Health Education and Promotion Oklahoma City OK
Adney Drew R BSBA General Business Porter OK
Agbetunsin Mayowa David MS Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Ahmadian Alexander Joshua MS Geology Tulsa OK
Ahmed Sheheryar 2011 Union High School MS Information Assurance Broken Arrow OK
Ainsworth James-Jeffry Garrett 2016 Broken Arrow High School BUS University Studies Broken Arrow OK
Akeman Caitlin Elisabeth MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Akins Lisa Cheyenne BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Akinsiku Adeyemi Ayodeji MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Edmond OK
Akuna Sophia Storm BSAG Animal Science Okmulgee OK
Alarfaj Omar Nabeel 2012 International High Schools BSBA Finance Stillwater OK
Alatorre David Omar BSBA Management Enid OK
Aldhamen Ali Wassfi A 2015 International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Alegria Zackary Lee 2016 Garden City Senior High School BS Physics Stillwater OK
Alharbi Alaa Salem M PHD Food Science Oklahoma City OK
Allan Garrett C 2016 Union High School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Tulsa OK
Allard Ruth Ann MS Agricultural Education Tuttle OK
Allen Alexis Brianna BS Elementary Education Jenks OK
Allen Kash Lynn 2016 Keys High School BSAG Agricultural Education Summa Cum Laude Bunch OK
Allen Madison Nicole BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Eufaula OK
Allen Michelle Ellen 2016 Home School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Tulsa OK
Allenbach Lindsay Meredith 2012 Edmond Memorial High School EDS Education Edmond OK
Alley Brianna Marie BSCH Chemical Engineering Tulsa OK
Alniem Ahmed Abdulrahman M 2014 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alshammari Khalid Nouh Sr. 2007 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alsharif Majed Nabih BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Alvarado Megan Maureen 2007 Stillwater High School MS Educational Leadership Studies Stillwater OK
Alvarado Samuel BS Biology Summa Cum Laude Enid OK
Alvarado Samuel BS Psychology Summa Cum Laude Enid OK
Alwert Hannah Khristian BS Zoology Owasso OK
Ambriz Adriana G 2016 Broken Arrow High School BS Biology Broken Arrow OK
Ames Charles T MBA Business Administration Bartlesville OK
Anaya Magdalena Esperanza BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Andaverde Cesar BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Sapulpa OK
Anderson Chance P 2017 Edmond North High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Anderson Hannah L 2016 Elk City High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Elk City OK
Anderson Jeffrey Peyton 2016 Plainview High School BA English Stillwater OK
Anderson Lauren A MS Counseling Mannford OK
Andres Edgar Rodrigo Nicolas BA Multidisciplinary Studies Miami OK
Andrews Alexandra C 2016 Perry Senior High School BS Strategic Communication Magna Cum Laude Perry OK
Andrews Aubrey LeAnne 2016 Bixby High School BA English Claremore OK
Andrews Benjamin Nelson BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Andrews Lilian Chelby-Warren BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Milburn OK
Andya Fregenet Abdelila GCRT Business Data Mining Stillwater OK
Andya Fregenet Abdelila MS Business Analytics Stillwater OK
Anthony Samantha Christine DVM Veterinary Medicine Hobart OK
Anthony Taylor L 2014 Checotah High School BFA Art Checotah OK
Antonetti Conner Joesph Lee BSAG Horticulture Lawton OK
Anunobi Chisom Amy BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Arledge Brooke Marie 2016 Guymon Senior High School BS Psychology Guymon OK
Armstrong James Logan BSBA International Business Broken Arrow OK
Armstrong James Logan BSBA Marketing Broken Arrow OK
Armstrong Taylor Layne 2016 Verdigris School BA Strategic Communication Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Inola OK
Arndt William C BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Enid OK
Arnold Charles Haase III BS Sports & Coaching Science Edmond OK
Arnold Madison M BA English Yukon OK
Arredondo Darling 2016 Memorial Senior High School BS Psychology Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Arroyo Marlena L 2016 Owasso High School BSBA Accounting Magna Cum Laude Owasso OK
Arthaud Micah Kennedy 2016 Boise City High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Summa Cum Laude Keyes OK
Arve Erik H MAT Athletic Training Bartlesville OK
Ash Britten Job 2016 Broken Arrow High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Ashinhurst Victoria Lindsey BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Ashmore Nicholas C BM Music Education Oklahoma City OK
Ashton Katherine M 2017 Elgin High School BSAG Agricultural Education Lawton OK
Aspenson Dain E BSBA Management Information Systems Tulsa OK
Atencio Louie Ray BS Applied Exercise Science Broken Arrow OK
Austin Cameron M 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Edmond OK
Austin Ryan A 2016 Union High School BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Autaubo Brandon Lee 2016 Lincoln Christian School BSBA Finance Broken Arrow OK
Autry Susan M BS Nursing: RN to BSN Coweta OK
Awtrey Mattie J 2016 Noble High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bachman Barry D 2016 Deer Creek Lamont High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Cum Laude Deer Creek OK
Backora Michael S MS Counseling Bartlesville OK
Bado Edward Joseph BUS University Studies Edmond OK
Badoni Brionna Nicole BUS University Studies Owasso OK
Baetz Taelor B BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude Morrison OK
Baham Jamie Michelle BSHS Nutritional Sciences Edmond OK
Bailey Andrell D MS Health Care Administration Tulsa OK
Bailey Robert Joseph BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Tulsa OK
Baird Emily C 2016 Stillwater High School BS Psychology Stillwater OK
Baissa Rhema Beniam 2016 Union High School BA Psychology Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bajahzar Saud BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Baker Braden W 2016 Charles Page High School BA Political Science Cleveland OK
Baker Joshua Cole 2017 Preston High School BSAG Environmental Science Summa Cum Laude Preston OK
Baker Laura E 2016 Bethany High School BSAG Animal Science Meeker OK
Baker Laura E 2016 Bethany High School UCRT Equine Enterprise Management Meeker OK
Baker Levi B 2016 Dibble High School BSAG Agricultural Economics Summa Cum Laude Blanchard OK
Baker Michelle Ann EDD School Administration Owasso OK
Baker Nolan M BSBA Marketing Claremore OK
Baker Patrick Ryan 2014 Holy Family Catholic Hs BUS University Studies Stillwater OK
Baker Roxanne M 2017 Claremore High School BS Psychology Claremore OK
Ball Blain L 2016 Sentinel High School BSAG Agribusiness Sentinel OK
Banning Alexandra Dale 2015 Broken Arrow High School BS Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Barber Rylee M 2016 Elmore City-Pernell Hs BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Elmore City OK
Barker Kaitlyn Michelle BSBA Accounting Cushing OK
Barnes Hayley Marie 2016 Deer Creek High School BS Psychology Edmond OK
Barnes Jessie N 2016 Edmond Memorial High School BSAG Animal Science Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Barnes Merain Rae BA Strategic Communication Mustang OK
Barrett DeAmber Rae MS Leisure Studies Edmond OK
Barrett Jessica Layne BA English Norman OK
Barrick Gage A 2016 Ponca City Senior High School BSAG Environmental Science Ponca City OK
Barrick Jack M 2016 Shawnee Senior High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Shawnee OK
Barritt Alisha L DVM Veterinary Medicine Oklahoma City OK
Barrow Jesse Wayne BS Physical Education Catoosa OK
Bartlett Faye Andrea Nielsen 2016 Holland Hall School BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Tulsa OK
Barton Alexander J GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Barton John C 2016 Broken Arrow High School BS Psychology Summa Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Bates Alexander P BS Geology Tulsa OK
Bauer Korbin D 2016 Owasso High School BS Multimedia Journalism Collinsville OK
Bauter Landes Jane 2016 Stillwater High School BA Art Stillwater OK
Bayless Hannah R 2016 Purcell High School BS Zoology Summa Cum Laude Purcell OK
Baze Maetison Tyler 2016 Heritage Hall BS Psychology Edmond OK
Beard Brady Elizabeth BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Beartrack Matthew Paul BSAG Horticulture Stillwater OK
Beasley Gabrielle J 2016 Bixby High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree Bixby OK
Beasley Rhett Aaron 2015 Jenks High School BSCV Civil Engineering Tulsa OK
Beaty Alexa Lynn MS Entrepreneurship Stillwater OK
Beck Douglas Eugene BSBA Management Owasso OK
Beckman Joseph Ryan GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Bedford Emily Caitlyn MS Leisure Studies Oklahoma City OK
Beebe Jessica Ann 2014 Garber High School MS Human Development & Family Sci Garber OK
Beegle Kaitlyn Joy 2014 Enid High School BS Psychology Ringwood OK
Beeler Kevan Todd 2016 Cushing High School BSBA Finance Cushing OK
Beene MaKayla Brooks BS Psychology Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Begansky Connor E 2016 Edmond North High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Cum Laude Edmond OK
Behl Nikhil MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Bellah Rachel E MS Accounting Stillwater OK
Beller Stormie D I 2017 Purcell High School BSAG Agribusiness Purcell OK
Bellovich Ian J GCRT Medical Sciences Broken Arrow OK
Bendell-Scoggins Thomas J BSBA General Business Broken Arrow OK
Bender Carly A 2016 Jenks High School BS Mathematics Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bender Madeline Michelle 2014 Lewis Palmer High School MBA Business Administration Stillwater OK
Bennett Averi T 2016 Edmond North High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Bennett Brooke Makayla 2012 Bridgeport High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Benny William Christopher 2016 Yukon High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Yukon OK
Bentele Robert Vincent Jr. MS Aviation and Space Sand Springs OK
Berg Dahlton Hunter BSAG Animal Science Minco OK
Berglan Jade Autumn BSBA Management Covington OK
Berkinshaw Reagan K 2016 Jenks High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Berkley Gregory Michael BSBA Management Owasso OK
Berry Aaron Thomas Sussman BS Mathematics Stillwater OK
Berry Leah Elizabeth GCRT Business Data Mining Stillwater OK
Berryman Brayden Lance BLA Landscape Architecture Guthrie OK
Bertholf Dillon Trent 2013 Stillwater High School BAR Architecture Stillwater OK
Betts Madeline A 2016 Southwest Covenant School BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Calumet OK
Betts Madeline A 2016 Southwest Covenant School BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Calumet OK
Bevard Ravyn Dawn 2016 Hominy High School BSAG Agricultural Education Skiatook OK
Bhakta Malaykumar Shitalkumar BS Computer Science Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bhakta Soham Shitalkumar BSAE Aerospace Engineering Tulsa OK
Bhakta Soham Shitalkumar BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Biby Michelle Kay 1995 Unknown High School BSCV Civil Engineering Tulsa OK
Billen Hunter Thor 2015 Carl Albert Senior High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Midwest City OK
Billen Hunter Thor 2015 Carl Albert Senior High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Midwest City OK
Biosca Girvent David MS International Studies Stillwater OK
Biram Jacob J 2016 Jenks High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Biram Jacob J 2016 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Bishop Brett Randall MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Oklahoma City OK
Bisson Richard Albert II MS Accounting Stillwater OK
Black Loritta M GCRT Health Analytics Moore OK
Blair Joseph Jake BSBA Finance Kingfisher OK
Blake Jennifer L BSHS Nutritional Sciences Tulsa OK
Bland Brittini Amira MS Biomedical Sciences Oklahoma City OK
Blankinship Dalton Dean 2012 Ottawa High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Stillwater OK
Blansett Craig A BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Bristow OK
Blanton Lavada Nacole BSBA Management Information Systems Stillwater OK
Blocker Madison Kaye BS Elementary Education Perry OK
Blodgett Jessica Lynn 2013 Clinton High School MS Counseling Stillwater OK
Blumenthal Katelyn E 2016 Edmond Memorial High School BS Applied Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Blundon Rebecca Emily 2015 International Sch Kuala Lumpur BSBA Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Boadi Asamoah Adwoa MS Quantitative Financial Econ Stillwater OK
Boardman Austin Lee MS Geography Tulsa OK
Boatright Dustin Michael BM Music Education Edmond OK
Boatright Lydia J 2016 Bartlesville High School BSBA Management Bartlesville OK
Bobino Julie BSBA Management Owasso OK
Boeckman Brock A 2016 Kingfisher High School BSAG Agribusiness Kingfisher OK
Bogart Jordan Patrick BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Bond Alexandria Rose BA Multimedia Journalism Edmond OK
Bone Cheyenne Nicole DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Bone Cheyenne Nicole MS Veterinary Biomedical Sciences Stillwater OK
Bonham Trever J BSAG Agribusiness Clinton OK
Bonjour Bailey Whitman 2013 Vernon High School MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Bonk Rachel Erin MS Forensic Sciences Tulsa OK
Bonner Jacob W 2016 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Edmond OK
Boone Brittnee Brooke 2016 Stillwater High School BSBA Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt Stillwater OK
Booth Alison Ann 2016 Mustang High School BSBA Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt Summa Cum Laude Mustang OK
Born Ezekiel J 2016 Sapulpa High School BS Sociology Sapulpa OK
Borochoff Brittany K 2016 Bishop Kelley High School BS Liberal Studies Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bors Summer R 2017 Jenks High School BS Elementary Education Cum Laude Jenks OK
Boughan Emily Grace 2016 Deer Creek High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Edmond OK
Boulanger Campbell BSBA General Business Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Boulanger Campbell BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bourke Thomas Coleman 2016 Jenks High School BSBA Economics Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bourne Meagan M 2014 Marlow High School MA Political Science Stillwater OK
Bowden Tyler L BUS University Studies Muskogee OK
Bowman Ross Allen 1999 Pawnee High School GCRT Online Teaching Glencoe OK
Bowman Sarah E BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Tulsa OK
Bowser Walter Spence 2016 Stillwater High School BSBA Economics Stillwater OK
Box Steven Christopher 2013 Kellyville High School BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Kellyville OK
Boyd Paige L 2016 Elk City High School BSBA Accounting Elk City OK
Boyd Sydney A 2016 Mustang High School BA Theatre Mustang OK
Boyer Emily Renee BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Tuttle OK
Boyer Karley M 2016 Fairview High School BSBA Management Cum Laude Fairview OK
Boyle Amanda R BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Summa Cum Laude Enid OK
Brace Amanda Lynn 2016 Augustine Christian Academy BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bradley Ashtyn Hope 2017 Home Schooled BS Liberal Studies Magna Cum Laude Mustang OK
Bradley Morgan Rae BUS University Studies Bartlesville OK
Bradshaw Olivia N BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Bixby OK
Braga Pedro BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Magna Cum Laude Enid OK
Branco Hallie Rae 2014 Woodlands College Park Hs The MS Human Development & Family Sci Stillwater OK
Brandon Jacob Nathaniel 2016 Antlers High School BS Political Science Antlers OK
Branscum Carly Jane 2016 Bentonville High School BSBA Management Stillwater OK
Brantley Lindsay Marie 2016 Westmoore High School BA Strategic Communication Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Brasher Shannon Marie BA History Owasso OK
Brasier Jesse Lavon BS Sports Media Walters OK
Braswell Miriam M 2016 Thomas A Edison High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Brawner Brenna Kristine 2012 Edmond North High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Perry OK
Brennan Patrick W BSBA Management Edmond OK
Brewer Dilon T BSBA Entrepreneurship Tulsa OK
Brian Jeremiah Dean BSCV Civil Engineering Goodwell OK
Brickman Ashley Morgan MS Mass Communications Stillwater OK
Bridenstine Rachel Christine BSBA Management Yukon OK
Bridges Douglas Brock MS Petroleum Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Briggs Jennifer Marie MS Health Care Administration Bixby OK
Briggs Matthew K 2016 Metro Christian Academy BS Political Science Tulsa OK
Bright Lauren Elizabeth 2016 Choctaw High School BS Psychology Cum Laude Choctaw OK
Briscoe Megan A 2017 Newcastle High School BS Psychology Cum Laude Newcastle OK
Briscoe Megan A 2017 Newcastle High School BSBA General Business Cum Laude Newcastle OK
Brittle Sarah Grace MS Global Studies Sand Springs OK
Broach Clara L BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Brock Kaid BSAG Agribusiness Stillwater OK
Brodersen Justin Edward BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Broken Arrow OK
Brodsky Rachael H BS Zoology Tulsa OK
Brooks Matthew D 2014 Sapulpa High School MS Environmental Engineering Sapulpa OK
Brooks Reagan Jordana 2016 Durant High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Durant OK
Broughton Ryan S BSAG Agricultural Leadership Atoka OK
Brown Alexander Scott 2014 Union High School BLA Landscape Architecture Tulsa OK
Brown Allie E 2017 Lincoln Christian School BS Biology Summa Cum Laude Bixby OK
Brown Krystal B BSBA Accounting Jenks OK
Brown Mackenzie Viola 2017 Mcalester High School BS Mathematics McAlester OK
Brown Mackenzie Viola 2017 Mcalester High School BS Statistics McAlester OK
Brown Marina Anne BUS University Studies Grove OK
Brown Nadia 2014 Carl Albert Senior High School BSBA Accounting Midwest City OK