Back to Full List

2465 results found for ok
Last Name First Name Middle Name Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Aaron Dylan Shane 2014 Skyline High School BUS University Studies Stillwater OK
Abernathie Andrew M 2018 Mingo Valley Christian School BSCV Civil Engineering Tulsa OK
Abi-younes Samir Samir BSBA Finance Broken Arrow OK
Ables Wyatt Lee 2018 Locust Grove High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Locust Grove OK
Abouzahr Jenna 2018 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree Stillwater OK
Acree Jaron R 2018 Bartlesville High School BSBA Management Information Systems Cum Laude Ochelata OK
Acres Christopher Stephen Ii BS Multidisciplinary Studies Bartlesville OK
Adair Melissa Dyan MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Norman OK
Adams Destinee Danielle 2017 Putnam City West High School BA Multimedia Journalism Stillwater OK
Adams Lauren Nichole PHD School Psychology Newcastle OK
Adams Logan D 2016 Oklahoma Christian School MS Counseling Arcadia OK
Adams Makenzie Lynn 2019 Owasso High School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Owasso OK
Adewumi Mopileola T MS Global Health Tulsa OK
Afonso Daussin E BSAG Environmental Science Midwest City OK
Aguirre Aracely GCRT Medical Sciences Grove OK
Ahrberg Jacob William 2019 Cushing High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Cushing OK
Aime Sitya Nin Sur S 2017 Stillwater High School BAR Architecture Stillwater OK
Al Lashit Hussain Ibrahim A 2015 International High Schools BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Albin Tyler Dylan 2015 Duncan High School GCRT Finance & Investment Banking Stillwater OK
Albin Tyler Dylan 2015 Duncan High School MBA Business Administration Stillwater OK
Albiter Emily 2018 Union High School BA Art Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Albrecht Daniel Ray 2018 Prague Senior High School BSCP Computer Engineering Sparks OK
Alcott Josie A Sr. 2020 Bishop Kelley High School UCRT Pre-Nursing Tulsa OK
Aldridge Reed Brent BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Alghadeer Maryam Saeed 2014 International High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Ali Al Sahlanee Fadhil Abdulabbas MS Computer Science Stillwater OK
Alkhashti Khamees W KH A BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Allen Derrick Ray 2019 Meeker High School BS Physics Stillwater OK
Allen Garrison Martin 2018 Perkins Tryon High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Tryon OK
Allen Matilyn Elaine BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Maysville OK
Allen Shane M BS Zoology Stillwater OK
Almetairy Omar Abdallah A Sr. 2012 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Almutairi Aeshah E A BEN Architectural Engineering Stillwater OK
Almutairi Ali Gh A A N 2016 International High Schools BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Almy Rachel Claire 2008 Sperry High School MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Claremore OK
Alnuwaysir Qasem Mohammed T 2016 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alsaeed Abdulrahman Khalid I 2013 International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alshehry Mansour Hassan 2014 International High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alsup Tallie A 2018 Edmond North High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Alvarado Alexia Marie 2019 Bridge Creek High School BA Psychology Oklahoma City OK
Alvarado Marcus V GCRT Medical Sciences Bixby OK
Alvarado Samuel MS Biomedical Sciences Enid OK
Alvez Caleb J 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Alvez Caleb J 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Ambrose Ashlin Shay 2018 Edmond North High School BS Biology Edmond OK
Amundsen Arik G 2018 Mustang High School BS Political Science Mustang OK
Anderson Alyssa 2018 Oklahoma Christian School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Anderson Joshua Dean 2018 Union High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Anderson Joshua Dean 2018 Union High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Anderson Kase Colten 2018 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Anderson Kase Colten 2018 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Management Information Systems Summa Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Anderson Kiersten Holly 2017 Jenks High School BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Anderson Laikyn D 2017 Stillwater High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Anderson Logan Scott 2015 Stillwater High School BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Anderson Robert C Iii 2017 Roland High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Roland OK
Anderson Shaquila Unique 2015 Haltom High School BS Elementary Education Tulsa OK
Andrew Russell S BSBA Economics Magna Cum Laude Enid OK
Angel Mahrle Madison 2018 Mcalester High School BA Philosophy McAlester OK
Angleton Alex B 2019 Chisholm High School BSBA Marketing Enid OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Harrah OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Harrah OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School UCRT Sales and Service Excellence Harrah OK
Anson Lauren A 2017 Epic Charter School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Anthamatten Daniel Paul BSBE Biosystems Engineering Tulsa OK
Anthamatten Kayley M GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Anton-Vafeas Jillian Arielle 2004 Jenks High School BA History Broken Arrow OK
Antosh Kris Cathcart BSME Mechanical Engineering Coweta OK
Antwine Israel 2018 Millwood High School BUS University Studies Oklahoma City OK
Archer Daniel R 2016 Jenks High School GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Ard Shelby Brooke 2018 Hobart High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Hobart OK
Arias Shamara 2018 Union High School BA Economics Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Arlington Jessica A 2019 Norman North High School BS Biology Norman OK
Armstrong James Wyatt 2018 Culver Academies BSAG Agribusiness Marlow OK
Armstrong Kaley Rayann BS Physiology Poteau OK
Armstrong Megan Rae 2018 Edmond Memorial High School BSBA Management Edmond OK
Armstrong Paetyn Rylee 2019 Choctaw High School BSAG Food Science Choctaw OK
Arp Andrew M BSAG Environmental Science Broken Arrow OK
Arreola Alex Xavier BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Magna Cum Laude Coweta OK
Arthur Emalee M BS Applied Exercise Science Jenks OK
Arthurs Jacob D 2018 Edmond Memorial High School BS Computer Science Edmond OK
Ashley Donald J 2018 The Trinity School BS Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Ashley Donald J 2018 The Trinity School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Asi Sione Vaka Jr. GCRT Recreation & Leisure Mgmt Stillwater OK
Austerman Phoebe Witten 2018 Harding Fine Arts Center BSAG Horticulture Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Avant Garritt J 2018 Yukon High School BSBA Marketing Yukon OK
Avlos Cora Leanne 2018 Memorial Senior High School BS Applied Exercise Science Tulsa OK
Ayitiah Dennis GCRT Medical Sciences Yukon OK
Baalman Timothy J 2017 Mannford High School BSCP Computer Engineering Cum Laude Mannford OK
Baalman Timothy J 2017 Mannford High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Cum Laude Mannford OK
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School UCRT Sales and Service Excellence Tulsa OK
Bachman Dawson Joseph 2018 Broken Bow High School BSBA Economics Idabel OK
Baeza Jocelin Darlene BA Psychology Tulsa OK
Baggs Peyton Tanner BSAG Horticulture Woodward OK
Baghizadeh Fini Maryam MS Health & Human Performance Stillwater OK
Bagley Brice A 2018 Guymon Senior High School BSBA Economics Cum Laude Guymon OK
Bailey Ashley R I GCRT Medical Sciences Ramona OK
Bailey Elizabeth Lorene 2018 Union High School BS Zoology Broken Arrow OK
Bailey Romain BSAE Aerospace Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Bailey Romain BSME Mechanical Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Bailey Samuel Loren 2018 Macarthur High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Lawton OK
Baker Amanda Rachelle 2002 Midland High School BS Multidisciplinary Studies Broken Arrow OK
Baker Grayson D 2018 Stillwater High School BSBA General Business Stillwater OK
Baker Hallie Elizabeth 2018 Stillwater High School BS Physiology Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Baker Josie A BS Secondary Education Billings OK
Baker Kyler L 2017 Leedey High School BSBA Economics Summa Cum Laude Butler OK
Baker Kyler L 2017 Leedey High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Butler OK
Baker Monica Danette MBA Business Administration Jenks OK
Baker Noah A 2018 Home Schooled BFA Art Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bales Nathan Tyler 2018 Choctaw High School BSCP Computer Engineering Choctaw OK
Bales Nathan Tyler 2018 Choctaw High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Choctaw OK
Ballagh Anna Dawn 2013 Oklahoma Bible Academy PHD Crop Science Ponca City OK
Ballard Brady S BSBA General Business Edmond OK
Ballenger Carlyle William 1995 Stillwater High School GCRT Information Assurance Oklahoma City OK
Ballinger Bailee Danielle 2018 Tishomingo High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tishomingo OK
Bandy Morgan Nicole 2018 Poteau Senior High School BA History Poteau OK
Banks Nicholas Ryan BSME Mechanical Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Barber Christian Elliot Monroe 2019 Follett High School BS Applied Exercise Science Edmond OK
Barber Noah Christopher 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Management Jenks OK
Barber Noah Christopher 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Jenks OK
Barber Steven R BSME Mechanical Engineering Owasso OK
Barker Blayne Alexandra BA Psychology Summa Cum Laude Durant OK
Barnes Kali Elizabeth 2018 Edmond North High School BSBA Finance Edmond OK
Barnes Talynn Elizabeth 2018 Poteau Senior High School BS Psychology Poteau OK
Barnett Laymon Bryan MS Petroleum Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Barngrover Haley Lynn BSBA Accounting Sand Springs OK
Barnhart Dillard Graham BS Sports Media Owasso OK
Barrick Dalee D 2018 Waurika High School BSAG Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude Waurika OK
Barrick Dalee D 2018 Waurika High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Magna Cum Laude Waurika OK
Barta Nathaniel J 2019 Perkins Tryon High School BS Applied Exercise Science Perkins OK
Basora John Nicholas MS Business Analytics & Data Sci Tulsa OK
Bateman Grant W 2019 Union High School BSBA General Business Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bateman Luke Andrew 2019 Union High School BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Batterton Keren Dinelle 2018 Tecumseh High School BS Biology Tecumseh OK
Bauer Blake Alexander 2017 Bixby High School BUS University Studies Jenks OK
Bauer Nathan Lloyd 2018 Jenks High School BS Biology Tulsa OK
Baxter Christina Nichelle 2018 Home Schooled BS Biology Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Baxter Christina Nichelle 2018 Home Schooled BS Physiology Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Baze Jordan Nicole 2018 Noble High School BSAG Agricultural Leadership Cum Laude Noble OK
Beach Brian Eric BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Bean Bryan H 2018 Wagoner High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Wagoner OK
Bean Bryan H 2018 Wagoner High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Wagoner OK
Bearden Haley J 2019 Altus High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Altus OK
Beasley Kimberly Jeanne BS American Studies Tulsa OK
Beavert Meagan Nicole DVM Veterinary Medicine Allen OK
Beck Alyssa L BS Health Education and Promotion Bartlesville OK
Becker Hope Elizabeth Hall 2010 Elk City High School PHD Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Bedell Jacob W BSAG Agricultural Education Yukon OK
Beene Alexis N 2018 Owasso High School BSBA Accounting Owasso OK
Beene Alexis N 2018 Owasso High School BSBA Finance Owasso OK
Beets Carly Jane 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Begay Antoinette Ann BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Begay Antoinette Ann BSBA Finance Stillwater OK
Bell Tylan Kaufman 2018 Bixby High School BSBA Management Bixby OK
Bell Tylan Kaufman 2018 Bixby High School BSBA Marketing Bixby OK
Bellah Grant D 2018 Stillwater High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bellah Grant D 2018 Stillwater High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bellmer Collin J 2018 Stillwater High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Bellmyer Mark Levi 2008 Tri County Technology Center MBA Business Administration Broken Arrow OK
Belveal Hannah N 2018 Sapulpa High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Sapulpa OK
Bender Tristen Richard BS Physical Education Magna Cum Laude Enid OK
Bene Kamryn T 2018 Deer Creek High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Bengs Caleb M 2017 Quinton High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Quinton OK
Bengs Caleb M 2017 Quinton High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Quinton OK
Bennefield Christy Leigh GCRT Building Level Leadership Owasso OK
Bennett Aidan Mark 2018 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Bennett Chacey Elaine MS Health Care Administration Edmond OK
Bennett Nicole Ann 2018 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Bennett Willistean Elizebeth 2020 Pathways Middle College Hs BS Multimedia Journalism Oklahoma City OK
Bergeron Cameron L BUS University Studies Oklahoma City OK
Bergman Kelly Dyan EDS School Psychology Stillwater OK
Berkeley Erin Elizabeth 2018 Edmond North High School BS Strategic Communication Edmond OK
Berman Aubree Faith 2018 Jenks High School BS Political Science Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bermea Brandon Pete MS Leisure Studies Stillwater OK
Berntsen Todd Austin 2017 Fletcher High School BLA Landscape Architecture Summa Cum Laude Fletcher OK
Besmer Caleb M 2018 Bixby High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Glenpool OK
Besmer Caleb M 2018 Bixby High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Glenpool OK
Bethel Danielle L 2018 Central High School BA Psychology Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Bixby OK
Betru Moses Miniye MPH Public Health Tulsa OK
Beuke Braxton Dolores 2018 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math BSAE Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude Woodward OK
Beuke Braxton Dolores 2018 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Woodward OK
Bevard Ravyn Dawn 2016 Hominy High School MAG General Agriculture Skiatook OK
Beyer Sarah Jane 2001 Red Wing High School MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Jenks OK
Bickford Nathan Allen Jr. 2017 Sperry High School BSBA General Business Sperry OK
Biegler Doris Bell MS Educational Technology Lawton OK
Billerbeck Pete A 2018 Yukon High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Yukon OK
Billings Sarah J 2018 Woodward High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Woodward OK
Billingsley Elli Faith 2018 Norman North High School BA Psychology Cum Laude Norman OK
Bilyeu Kyndal M Miss 2018 Edmond North High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Edmond OK
Bird Christopher Robert 2017 Owasso High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Owasso OK
Birkenholz Dalton S 2018 Mannford High School BS Psychology Mannford OK
Bishop Devin T 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Tulsa OK
Bishop Devin T 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Bishop Kayla B 2014 Alma High School MS Health Care Administration Glenpool OK
Bishop Megan M 2020 Stillwater High School UCRT Pre-Nursing Stillwater OK
Bisogno Mendez Erwin Daniel 2016 Jenks High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Jenks OK
Bittle Cheyenne J 2013 Home Schooled DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Black Brooke Madison BSAG Agricultural Economics Guthrie OK
Black Canyn Bruce 2018 Home Schooled BS Computer Science Guthrie OK
Black Chloe Madison BSAG Animal Science Newcastle OK
Black Hunter Garrett BSAG Agribusiness Perry OK
Black Jet R BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Shawnee OK
Blalock Cody Ray DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Bland Karri Jeanette BUS University Studies Claremore OK
Blankenship Amy H 2018 Metro Christian Academy BS Elementary Education Tulsa OK
Blanks Michael Jamal BSBA Management Information Systems Collinsville OK
Blaser Molly Ann BSAG Agricultural Leadership Lamont OK
Bledsoe Parker K BUS University Studies Claremore OK
Blevins Caroline Elizabeth 2018 Staples High School BS Strategic Communication Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Blevins Carson A 2016 Kellyville High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Sapulpa OK
Blossom Stephanie Dawn BSBA Management Claremore OK
Blue Chloe Elizabeth 2018 Deer Creek High School BA French Cum Laude Edmond OK
Blue-Diaz Daniel MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Blunt Codi N MS Health Care Administration Edmond OK
Boado Elijah W 2017 Broken Arrow High School BFA Art Broken Arrow OK
Board Aaron Christopher BSME Mechanical Engineering Edmond OK
Bobb Rachel A MS Health Care Administration Norman OK
Bobbitt Audria Nanette MS Counseling Jenks OK
Boeckman Holly Jane 2018 Okeene High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Okeene OK
Boeken Riley E 2018 Union High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Boggs Lora M 2018 Edmond North High School BSBA Accounting Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Boler Alecia Teniece BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Boles Grayson M Sr. 2018 Owasso High School BSBA Accounting Bartlesville OK
Bolka Lily Catherine 2018 Mount Saint Mary High School BSBA Accounting Oklahoma City OK
Bollinger William Hale 2017 Cascia Hall Preparatory School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Tulsa OK
Boncaldo Bentley A 2017 Cascia Hall Preparatory School BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Bond Hailey Rhay 2019 Durant High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Durant OK
Bond Thomas Edward BSBA Marketing Mounds OK
Boone Brittnee Brooke 2016 Stillwater High School MS Educational Leadership Studies Stillwater OK
Boren Paul R 2018 Edmond North High School BS Physics Cum Laude Edmond OK
Bose Katherine Elizabeth 2018 Corn Bible Academy BS Mathematics Summa Cum Laude Clinton OK
Boudreau Karsten S 2018 Union High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Bowen Wendi Michelle GCRT Developmental Disabilities Tulsa OK
Bowers Brock Reid 2018 Deer Creek High School BS Biology Edmond OK
Bowers Mia Shae 2018 Collinsville High School BS Elementary Education Collinsville OK
Bowlan Heather Brooke GCRT School Library Certification Edmond OK
Bowles Barbara J GCRT Business Data Mining Tulsa OK
Bowles Toby D BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Colbert OK
Bowman Erica Madysen MS Communication Sci & Disorders Norman OK
Bowman Pyper-Daley Cene' BSBA Marketing Owasso OK
Box Mckain R BSCP Computer Engineering Edmond OK
Boyd Desean M BSBA General Business Stillwater OK
Boyer Tyler Daylen 2018 Claremore High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Cum Laude Claremore OK
Boyer Gilliland Daylan W 2018 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Bradley Mitch Randall Ii 2011 Roland High School BSBA General Business Roland OK
Bradshaw Acelynn Bailee 2018 Stroud Senior High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Chandler OK
Bradshaw Andrew Roland BSBA Finance Choctaw OK
Bradshaw Jenna M 2018 Tuttle High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Oklahoma City OK
Bradshaw Mitchell B 2018 Stillwater High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Stillwater OK