Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

1772 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Abbasi Fahimeh MS Entrepreneurship Stillwater OK
Abbott Mattie Nicole BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Abbott Rachel Lynn 2012 Claremore High School BS Psychology Claremore OK
Abdeljawad Rolla Mostafa GCRT Global Issues Stillwater OK
Abdeljawad Rolla Mostafa MS International Studies Stillwater OK
Abel Kylee Dawn BS Health Education and Promotion Ramona OK
Abele Ethan John 2010 Home Schooled MS Electrical Engineering Stillwater OK
Abernathy Payton J BSBA Management Information Systems Stillwater OK
Abraham Anupam MS Animal Science Kochi
Acharya Bishnu Prasad MS Management Information Systems Berhampur
Ackley Shaun Eric BSBA Entrepreneurship Stillwater OK
Adair Jennifer Lauren BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Broken Arrow OK
Adams Jerry Dushun 2010 Trinity High School BSBA Management Colleyville TX
Adams Katy Ann BSBA General Business Bristow OK
Adams Kayli Dane 2012 Pawhuska High School BS Elementary Education Pawhuska OK
Addington Melissa Lea Ann BSBA Marketing Miami OK
Addison Erica Nicole 2012 Trinity Valley School BSAG Animal Science Stillwater OK
Adib-Yazdi Connye Rene' BSBA Management Jenks OK
Adkins Danielle N BS Health Education and Promotion Glenpool OK
Adkins Donald J MS Sociology Stillwater OK
Adkinson Jacob Aaron 2008 Empire High School BSAG Agricultural Education Duncan OK
Agee John Wesley 2012 Plano East Senior High School BSAG Agribusiness Murphy TX
Agrawal Aditya MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Indore
Ahmed Zeeshan BSBA General Business Tulsa OK
Aja Joseph Edward 2012 Flower Mound High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Flower Mound TX
Akin Raymond P III BUS University Studies Claremore OK
Al Marzooq Amjad Jaffar S BSBA Management Information Systems stillwater OK
Al Zaher Raed Mohanna BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Al-Dakheeli Hussein Ali Abed Almahdi MS Civil Engineering Nasiriyah, Thi Qar
Alabdullah Mohammed Fakhri Abdulqader MS Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Alachkar Norrah Joyce 2013 Union High School BS Physiology Tulsa OK
Alanazi Abdullah Fayadh BS Aerospace Admin & Operations San Antonio TX
Alderman Corey B MAG International Agriculture Wayne OK
Alexander Katherine Lauren 2013 Weatherford High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Weatherford OK
Alexander Lindsay Taylor BUS University Studies Stillwater OK
Algethmi Aseel Ali Y BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Aliddeki Kizza Ssajjabi D MS Plant and Soil Sciences stillwater
Allen Jenna Ann 2009 Garden City Senior High School BS Physical Education Perkins OK
Allen Matthew D 2012 Home Schooled BS Computer Science Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Okmulgee OK
Allen Scott MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Allen Shelby Danielle BSBA Accounting Owasso OK
Alley Travis Rhodes 2010 Thomas A Edison High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Allison Samuel Franklin 2012 Home Schooled BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Almeras Christopher S MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Frisco TX
Almond Craig Virgil BSBA General Business Tulsa OK
Alnajashi Ibrahim Ali I. 2010 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Stillwater OK
Alnazyan Mohammed Saleh N 2010 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations
Alnazyan Nasser Saleh N 2008 International High Schools BSBA Management Information Systems
Alothman Asma Abdullah M. PHD Chemistry Kansas City KS
Alsafar Fatimah M MS Health Care Administration Tulsa OK
Alturki Riyadh Turki M MS Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Alvarez Amber Sabrina 2011 Macarthur High School BA Theatre
Amer Omar Mohamed Ibrahim PHD Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Amittone Dana Rae BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Stillwater OK
Ammons Brietta Camille 2013 Broken Arrow High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Ancik Jenny Rebecca 2013 Edmond Santa Fe High School BA English Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Anders Ashtyn Taelor 2013 James Bowie High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Arlington TX
Anderson Chase Daniel 2012 Edmond North High School BSAG Agribusiness Edmond OK
Anderson Karin E MAG International Agriculture Chico CA
Anderson Kelsey Lynn 2012 Edmond North High School BS Physiology Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Anderson Michael W GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Angier NC
Anderson Raymond Gabriel BSEE Electrical Engineering Tulsa OK
Anderson Ryan Matthew 2012 Stillwater High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Stillwater OK
Anderson Tanner Charles 2012 Vernon High School BSCV Civil Engineering Hennessey OK
Anderson Tanner Darby 2012 Liberty Christian School BSBA Marketing
Andrade Athen 2013 Plano Senior High School BSBA Marketing Cum Laude Plano TX
Andrade Athen 2013 Plano Senior High School UCRT Customer Interface Excellence Plano TX
Anthony Letitia B MS Health Care Administration
Aplin Amy MS Health Care Administration Calera OK
Applewhite Aaron 1112 Unknown High School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Arakawa Timothy Andrew BUS University Studies Honolulu HI
Archer Joseph John 2012 Central High School BSBA General Business Fort Worth TX
Arefin Sharif Reazul MS Civil Engineering Dhaka
Arehart William Gregory 2011 Union High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Tulsa OK
Arena Frank Anthony BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Arena Jessica Brooke 2012 Stillwater High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Stillwater OK
Armijo Derek Alan 2011 Seven Lakes High School BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Katy TX
Armstrong Ashton Tyler 2012 Enid High School BSBA Economics Enid OK
Armstrong Elizabeth Gayle MS Geography Stillwater OK
Arnold Ashley Elizabeth 2012 Edmond North High School BA English Edmond OK
Arpealer Stefani Dawn 2009 Antlers High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt
Aryeequaye Christabel S. BSBA Management Oklahoma City OK
Ashman Andrew Stafford Jr 2012 Mustang High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Eufaula OK
Ashmore Christopher Richmond 2013 Westmoore High School BS Psychology Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Askew Hope Vertrice 2012 Rowlett High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Rowlett TX
Attilio Daniel E MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Tulsa OK
Awbrey Courtland Jo 2013 Elk City High School BS Elementary Education Elk City OK
Ayers Travis Freeman 2012 Mckinney High School BS Psychology Mckinney TX
Babb Andrew Lee BSBA Management Information Systems Tulsa OK
Baca Austin Mark 2012 Holdenville High School BSBA Management Seminole OK
Baek Inhwan MS Fire & Emergency Mgmt Admin Cheongju-Si
Bailey Bethany Rae 2012 Bartlesville High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Bartlesville OK
Bailey Coby Don 2012 Alamo Heights High School BSBA Marketing San Antonio TX
Bailey David P MBA Business Administration
Bailey Michaela Jane 2012 Bartlesville High School BS Zoology Ochelata OK
Bailey Summer R. BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Baker Edward Gerow 2013 Edmond North High School BSBA Economics
Baker Katya K BS Psychology Sand Springs OK
Baker Kaylind Nichole 2013 Owasso High School BA Political Science Owasso OK
Balasubramani Balakumar MS Civil Engineering Chennai
Ballagh Brent Arthur 2012 Newkirk High School BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Bandrevu Ashok Kumar MS Management Information Systems Hyderabad
Baney Caitlin Marie 2013 Sheldon R-Viii School BSAG Agribusiness Summa Cum Laude Sheldon MO
Bannister Katie 2008 Metro Christian Academy MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Tulsa OK
Bao Qinyun BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Guangzhou
Baradwan Ali Mohammed A 2009 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Jeddah
Baril Nicholas Scott 2013 Centennial High School BS Sports Media Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Frisco TX
Barker Luke Austin 2012 Claremore High School BSBA Finance Claremore OK
Barkil Daniel S BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Stillwater OK
Barnes Caitlin Michelle 2003 Blackwell High School PHD Environmental Science Stillwater OK
Barnes Robert Curtis 2012 Cushing High School BSBA Management Information Systems Cushing OK
Barr Melany J MS Educational Psychology Tulsa OK
Barrett Blake Andrew 2013 Sapulpa High School BSBA Finance Sapulpa OK
Barta Sabina R 2010 Cheyenne High School BS Secondary Education Perkins OK
Bartels Travis Wayne BSAG Animal Science Stillwater OK
Barton Benjamin Bradley 2011 Bixby High School BSBA Management Information Systems Bixby OK
Basco Marcanthony Marimla 2012 Enid High School MS Aviation and Space Enid OK
Bass Kelsey Stewart 2012 Highland Park High School BSBA Management Dallas TX
Baugh Shanda Dawn BSAG Animal Science Texhoma OK
Baxter Kellie Jordan 2013 Amarillo High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Amarillo TX
Bayouth Brett Farris BSBA Management Information Systems
Bayouth Randal Philip 2011 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Beal Lexi Marie 2011 Mcneil High School BAR Architecture Austin TX
Beals Matthew W GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest San Diego CA
Bearry Jonathon Taylor 2012 Morrison High School BS Sports Media Glencoe OK
Beasley John Scott BSBA Management Centennial CO
Beason Roxanne Leigh BA Art Sapulpa OK
Beckel Kyle Thomas 2009 Choctaw High School MBA Business Administration Midwest City OK
Becker Spenser Leigh 2013 Mid-Prairie High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Keota IA
Beets Jordan W BSBA Management Ponca City OK
Bejgaom Pradeep MS Computer Science Medak, Andhra Pradesh
Belanger Matthew Alan 2012 Fayetteville-Manlius High Sch BSBA Accounting Fayetteville NY
Belknap Charles Robert 2012 Enid High School BSBA Economics Enid OK
Beltran Danielle Belinda 2009 Lawton High School BS Leisure Studies Oklahoma City OK
Ben Mohamed Abdel-Kader PHD Business Administration New York NY
Bendell Daniel Aaron BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Napa CA
Bendigo Brandon C MBA Business Administration Tucson AZ
Benn-Duke Samantha Jane PHD Education Tahlequah OK
Bennett Alexander Michael 2011 Jenks High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Tulsa OK
Bennett David Herschel EDD Applied Educational Studies
Berry Emily Diane 2012 Woodland High School BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude Fairfax OK
Berry James Douglas 2008 Plano Senior High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Plano TX
Best Annie BAR Architecture Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bhakta Uday BSBA Accounting Broken Arrow OK
Bhardwaj Tejasv BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Bhave Rucha S MS Health Care Administration Tulsa OK
Biamont Anthony Rees 2009 Bentonville High School BAR Architecture Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Centerton AR
Biassou Krystyna May 2009 Harrison High School BS Multimedia Journalism Jackson TN
Biddick William Lloyd BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Ardmore OK
Biehler Connor Kristopher BSAG Animal Science Shelbyville IL
Billings Katherine L BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Portland OR
Bilogliadov Mykhailo PHD Mathematics Gorlovka
Bishop Jordan R 2012 Elmore City-Pernell Hs BA Sports Media Stillwater OK
Bishop Justin Alexander 2012 Dr Justin Wakeland Hs BSME Mechanical Engineering Fairview TX
Bistline Christopher Dean 2012 Summit Christian Academy BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Black Kenneth James Benjamin BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Black Robert Cooper 2012 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSBA Finance Oklahoma City OK
Blackwood Christopher Marshall BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Bixby OK
Blades Cody Don 2012 Putnam City High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Mcalester OK
Blaho David M BS Psychology Stillwater OK
Blevins Taylor Bryce 2012 Bixby High School BSBA Management Information Systems
Blizzard Brady Joe 2012 Checotah High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Checotah OK
Blye Andrew Christian 2013 Santa Margarita Catholic Hs BSBA Marketing Honors College Degree Rancho Santa Margari CA
Bode Maximillion Gene BSME Mechanical Engineering Guthrie OK
Boehnlein Cara Elizabeth 2012 Prince Of Peace Christian Sch BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Plano TX
Boevers Rachel Kathleen MS Accounting Stillwater OK
Bohanan Zachary D BM Music Education Stillwater OK
Bohrnstedt Brady James 2010 Rockwall Heath High School BUS University Studies
Boice Kaylee Jean 2012 Duncan High School BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Bolender Gabriel Joel 2003 Broken Arrow High School MPH Public Health Broken Arrow OK
Bontempo Eric A MBA Business Administration Midwest City OK
Bookout Colby Evan 2010 Coppell High School BSBA Management Information Systems
Bookout Regina K BSBA Marketing Ponca City OK
Boos James P MBA Business Administration Broken Arrow OK
Borgaonkar Vaibhav MS Management Information Systems Mumbai, Maharashtra
Borkenhagen Molly Rose 2013 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Botkin Margaret Claire 2012 Westminster Academy BSBA Management Fort Lauderdale FL
Bottjer Douglas Todd BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Tulsa OK
Bouchab Emilien Younes MBA Business Administration Paris
Boulware Brooke A MBA Business Administration Alva OK
Bourgeois Mallory Louise 2013 Jenks High School BS Mathematics Tulsa OK
Bowen Jordan M BS Geology Kremlin OK
Bowen Shelby L BSBA Finance Bartlesville OK
Bowman Trevor Chase 2011 Sapulpa High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Tulsa OK
Boyce Austin Michael 2012 Catoosa High School BSBA Entrepreneurship Catoosa OK
Boyd Derrick Austin 2011 Allen High School BSBA Marketing Allen TX
Boyd Edward K Jr BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Boyd Shannon Elizabeth BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Boyer Gabrielle Katherina 2013 Norman High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Norman OK
Bozarth Brent R BSBA Economics El Reno OK
Bracken Amber Lynn 2012 Union High School BUS University Studies Broken Arrow OK
Bragoli Gabriella Diane MS International Agriculture Chico CA
Bramer Holly Michelle BSBE Biosystems Engineering Claremore OK
Brannon Erin PHD Psychology Cincinnati OH
Branum Robert Duncan 2012 Bishop Mcguinness High School BS Geology Edmond OK
Brasher Geneva Mae BS Rec Mgmt & Therapeutic Rec Tulsa OK
Brazille Evan Heath 2012 Broken Arrow High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Coweta OK
Brewer Dillon Ray BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Mcalester OK
Brewer Jared Kenneth BSHS Nutritional Sciences Tulsa OK
Briggs Daniel Douglas 2012 Metro Christian Academy BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Briley Gregory Thomas 2009 Norman North High School BS Health Education and Promotion Norman OK
Briscoe Judah Joshua 2004 Home Schooled BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Brooks Alecia Rashon 2012 Okmulgee High School BS Biological Science Okmulgee OK
Brooks Alexandra Kathryn 2012 Edmond North High School BA Multimedia Journalism Edmond OK
Brooks Jacey Lin 2013 Archer City High School BS Zoology Cum Laude Archer City TX
Brooks Lacey Renae BSAG Agricultural Education Washington OK
Brooks Mary Caroline 2011 Plano Senior High School MS Accounting Plano TX
Brotherton Ronald Matthew MS Educational Psychology Edmond OK
Broussard Allison Renee 2013 Woodlands College Park Hs The BS Psychology Montogomery TX
Brown Caleb Wilson 2010 Maize High School BSAG Animal Science Manchester OK
Brown Coltyn Michael 2012 Smithville High School BS Health Education and Promotion Smithville TX
Brown Connor Reed 2013 Joshua High School BSBA Management
Brown Crystal A 2003 Broken Arrow High School BA American Studies Owasso OK
Brown Danielle Kay BS Health Education and Promotion Bristow OK
Brown Dillan M 2012 Decatur High School BSBA Finance Decatur TX
Brown Duel B BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Dewey OK
Brown Joshua E BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Brown Kay GCRT Online Teaching Claremore OK
Brown Kevin Mark 2012 Woodlands High School The BSBA Finance The Woodlands TX
Brown Kevin Mark 2012 Woodlands High School The BSBA Management The Woodlands TX
Brown Sean Christopher 2004 Union High School MBA Business Administration Owasso OK
Bruhn William Edwin 2012 Victory Christian School BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Brun Morgan Elizabeth 2011 Stillwater High School BEN Architectural Engineering Cum Laude; Honors Coll Degr - Intl Emph Stillwater OK
Brune Nicholas Lewis James 2010 Pioneer Consolidated School BSME Mechanical Engineering Enid OK
Bruner Ariana Nicole 2013 Putnam City North High School BA Spanish Oklahoma City OK
Bruner Ariana Nicole 2013 Putnam City North High School BS Sociology Oklahoma City OK
Bryant Jennifer Ann 1998 Putnam City High School MS International Agriculture Sulphur OK
Bryant William Scott BSBA Management Claremore OK
Brzozowske Ann Lorraine 2004 Dover High School BS Psychology Magna Cum Laude STILLWATER OK
Buck Jessica Joy BS Elementary Education Tulsa OK
Buckner Aaron D BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Muldrow OK
Buffington Leslie Ann BS Psychology Glenpool OK
Buford Leslie Anne 1994 Amarillo High School MS Health Care Administration The Village OK
Buie Kaylea S BSAG Agricultural Education Eufaula OK
Bumagny Amanda Oey 2013 Carroll Senior High School BS Elementary Education Cum Laude Lewisville TX
Burchett-Zuniga Armando MS Health Care Administration Oklahoma City OK
Burke Mika T BSAG Agribusiness Nardin OK
Burns Michaela Brooke 2012 Caney Valley School BSAG Agricultural Communications Ramona OK
Burns Tyler W BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Stillwater OK
Burton Jordan Daquon BUS University Studies
Bussmeyer Amanda Marie BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Butchee Brodie Reece BUS University Studies Blair OK
Bute Kaci Jo 2012 Pawhuska High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Pawhuska OK
Butler Megan Theresa MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Edmond OK
Byrd Kathleen Elizabeth MA English Tulsa OK
Byrd Kylie Marie 2012 Ada Senior High School BSAG Animal Science Ada OK
Cabrera Angel Jesus 2012 Bishop Kelley High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Cade Amber Nichole 2012 Grove High School BSBA Management Jay OK
Cain Mary Elizabeth Shelby BUS University Studies Broken Arrow OK
Caldwell Ime Paula BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Chandler OK