Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3696 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Abbas Mujtaba H 2013 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Houston TX
Abbott Britton Gib Allen 2014 Liberal High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Abbott John William 2014 Lagrange High School BSBA Management LaGrange GA
Abdi Tabari Mahmoud PHD English
Abdullah Sammiyah Clay 2013 University City High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Saint Louis MO
Abernathy Abby D 2014 Altus High School BSAG Agricultural Education Altus OK
Abid Samar A PHD Educ Lead. & Policy Studies Stillwater OK
Abney Raven Rachelle BA Psychology Broken Arrow OK
Abraham Aaron A MS Biomedical Sciences
Absher Joseph Bentley I 2014 Deer Creek High School BSBA Management Edmond OK
Absher Joseph Bentley I 2014 Deer Creek High School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Achenkunju Ciril MS Business Analytics Ujjain
Ackermann Raymond James BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Adair Keidric Anthony 2013 Del City High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Adair Keidric Anthony 2013 Del City High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Adamovic Katarina International High Schools BS Strategic Communication
Adams Brennen Xavier 2013 Bishop Kelley High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adams Joseph Patrick BS Physics Albuquerque NM
Adams Katelynn Renae 2015 Sentinel High School BS Zoology
Adams Mackenna L 2014 Hebron High School BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude Lewisville TX
Adams Saydee Beth 2014 Fargo High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Stillwater OK
Adcock Maggie J 2014 Thomas High School BSAG Agribusiness Custer City OK
Addington Kyleigh Morgan BS Secondary Education Ramona OK
Addington Marshall Travis 2014 Nolan Catholic High School BSBA Marketing Grand Prairie TX
Adelmann Melissa K DVM Veterinary Medicine Medina MN
Adeyeye Oluwatobiloba Adeiti BS Computer Science
Adolph Brenna D 2014 Beggs High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Cum Laude Mounds OK
Afework Milkyas Bezabeh 2009 Unknown High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Aga Sheeba Sadruddin MS Biomedical Sciences Oklahoma City OK
Aguilar Alicia Virginia V 2014 Edmond Santa Fe High School BS Biochemistry Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Aguilar Alicia Virginia V 2014 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Aguilar-Henriquez Ruby 2013 Charles Page High School BS Zoology Sand Springs OK
Ahmed Farhan BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Ahmed Mudassir MS Business Analytics Stillwater OK
Ahomlanto Lelis BSBA Management Information Systems Cotonou
Aiken Julia Anne 2014 Seven Lakes High School BS Health Education and Promotion Summa Cum Laude Katy TX
Ailes Nicole Ryan 2014 Amarillo High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Ain Sydney Nicole 2013 Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic Hs BSHS Nutritional Sciences Wichita KS
Aita Vaishnavi MS Management Information Systems Bhilai
Akins Steven A 2014 Monarch High School BS Applied Exercise Science Superior CO
Akkaloori Varsha Reddy MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Akula Venkata Ravi Raja Naidu MS Mechanical & Aerospace Eng Hyderabad
Al Marzooq Amjad Jaffar S MS Information Assurance stillwater OK
Al Rihani Daoud Fouad BSBA General Business Stillwater OK
Al-Alawneh Brianna Renee 2012 Union High School BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Alarcon Gutierrez Iliana Isela I BSN Nursing Blanchard OK
Alavi Seyyed Habib PHD Mechanical & Aerospace Eng Brookline MA
Alberse Megan Nicole 2014 Coppell High School BS Elementary Education Coppell TX
Albert Emily Rachelle 2014 Weatherford High School BSAG Agricultural Communications
Albert Emily Rachelle 2014 Weatherford High School BSAG Animal Science
Albrecht Julianna Lorraine 2014 De Smet High School BSAG Animal Science Cum Laude Howard SD
Alcala Alemi Salvador 2013 Union High School BS Multimedia Journalism Tulsa OK
Alcantara do Rosario Martinus DeJuan 2011 Loudoun County High School MA Political Science Stillwater OK
Alderson Hunterlyn Nicole Colle 2014 Putnam City North High School BS Biochemistry Oklahoma City OK
Alexander Joshua Hugh 2014 Shawnee Mission Northwest Hs BSBA Management Shawnee KS
Alexander Karly Kay 2013 Perry Senior High School BSAG Agribusiness Perry OK
Alexander Sean Anthony 2013 Bishop Mcguinness High School BS Psychology Oklahoma City OK
Alger Ryan Allan 2013 Broken Arrow High School BS Health Education and Promotion
Alghamdi Siraj Omar S 2011 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations
Alharbi Saif Fuhaid PHD Soil Science Riyadh
Aljafari Musaad Abdulaziz BSCH Chemical Engineering Houston TX
Aljahdali Sultan Hassan BS Aerospace Admin & Operations
Aljawad Ahmed Hussain 2011 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Magna Cum Laude Qatif
Alla Siva Nagendra Reddy MS Management Information Systems Guntur
Allaparthi Ravi Teja MS Business Analytics Vijayawada
Allen Mariah P 2014 Burns Flat-Dill City BSAE Aerospace Engineering Cum Laude Dill City OK
Allen Mariah P 2014 Burns Flat-Dill City BSME Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude Dill City OK
Allen Micah L 2014 Flower Mound High School BA Sports Media Odessa TX
Allen Neil Christopher 2014 Maize South High School BSBA Management Information Systems Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Allison Justin Dwayne 2013 Heritage High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech
Allsup Natalie Rene 2014 Stillwater High School BS Mathematics Stillwater OK
Allu Manjari MS Mechanical & Aerospace Eng Visakhapatnam
Almajnoni Nashmi Hamed N 2009 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alnaser Abdulrahim Hameed A 2013 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Cum Laude Saihat
Alotaibi Fahad Saad PHD Crop Science Riyadh
Alotaibi Majed A PHD Crop Science Riyadh
Alqazwini Sayed Ali Hussain 2011 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering
Alred Abigail Elizabeth 2014 Stillwater High School BSBA Management Stillwater OK
Alred Abigail Elizabeth 2014 Stillwater High School BSBA Marketing Stillwater OK
Alsinan Hassan Bassam 2013 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Qatif
Alsomali Mukhtar Mahmoud Y International High Schools BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Stillwater OK
Altamirano Javier Isaac 2014 Vici High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Vici OK
Alugubelli Sujal Reddy MS Business Analytics NALGONDA, TELANGANA
Alvarez Jose Angel Jr 2014 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSBA Finance Oklahoma City OK
Alvarez Marcos 2013 Western Heights High School BM Music Oklahoma City OK
Alyousuf Aqeel Adnan Abdulsaye PHD Entomology Basra
Alzaher Forat 2009 International High Schools BS Mathematics
Amis Bailey C 2013 Jenks High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Stillwater OK
Amro Will W 2013 Edward S Marcus High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Flower Mound TX
Amundson Elise Marie 2013 Garber High School MS Accounting Stillwater OK
Anderson Jonathan Mark 2014 Jenks High School BSBA Finance Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Anderson Landen Bruce 2014 Edmond North High School BSBA Accounting Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Anderson Leah Kathryn 2014 Plano Senior High School BA Political Science Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Plano TX
Anderson Sarah Elizabeth 2013 Edmond Memorial High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Edmond OK
Anderson Shelby Lee 2013 Verdigris School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Claremore OK
Anderson Shelby Lee 2013 Verdigris School BSME Mechanical Engineering Claremore OK
Andrasko Kyle BSBA Management Information Systems Broken Arrow OK
Andreas Maddyson A BSAG Animal Science Amarillo TX
Andrews Wendyle George 2013 Bethany High School BM Music Education Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Piedmont OK
Aneke Mmadueke Christian MS Geology Norman OK
Angell John Trevor 2013 Metro Christian Academy BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Anglin Rustie Jeanine BS Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Angulo Stephanie Nicole BSBA Marketing
Ankrah Georgina A MS Health Care Administration Tulsa OK
Anson Matthew Glen 2014 Stillwater High School BS Strategic Communication Stillwater OK
Anthony Grace Elizabeth 2014 Norman High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Norman OK
Anthony Kyle M 2014 Jenks High School BSBA Accounting Bixby OK
Anthony Kyle M 2014 Jenks High School BSBA Finance Bixby OK
Anthony Miranda Janine DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Anthony Ryan Keith 2012 Yukon High School MS Health Care Administration Eastvale CA
Antonelli Sean P 2014 Dr Justin Wakeland Hs BSBA Entrepreneurship Plano TX
Antonelli Sean P 2014 Dr Justin Wakeland Hs BSBA Marketing Plano TX
Anum Archibald Nii Noi MS Aviation and Space
Apgar Amanda Nicole 2012 Putnam City High School MS Mass Communications Oklahoma City OK
Apple Jennifer Lynn BSAG Food Science Summa Cum Laude Greenfield IN
Aquino Elybeth 2014 Yukon High School BA Strategic Communication Yukon OK
Archer Ashlyn S 2014 Ascension Academy BSHS Nutritional Sciences Amarillo TX
Ardale Andrew Michael BSBA Management Information Systems
Ardis Brady C 2014 Seven Lakes High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Katy TX
Arenson Stephen Michael BSAG Environmental Science Stillwater OK
Arias Jonathan Y 2013 Nathan Hale High School BSBA Marketing
Arkell Austin Gene MA English Brentwood NH
Armans Mira Nabil MS Psychology Stillwater OK
Armes Cassandra Lee 2012 Uintah High School MAG International Agriculture
Armstrong Jake Ryan 2013 Putnam City North High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Armstrong Robert Gene BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Armstrong Tristan Kent 2013 Stillwater High School BSCP Computer Engineering Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Arnold Chelsea Paige 2013 Pryor High School BM Music Education Pryor OK
Arnold Courtney Rose 2014 Edmond North High School BS Secondary Education Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Arnold Jacob Davis 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSBA Finance Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Arnold Rachel D 2014 Caldwell High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude Caldwell KS
Arora Akshay MS Business Analytics Delhi
Arp Ashlyn Amanda MS Health Care Administration Grayson GA
Arrick Zachary Kyle 2014 Rogers High School BSBA Finance Rogers AR
Arrington Matthew Charles 2014 Stillwater High School BSBA Entrepreneurship Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Asadorian Alexi Ann 2014 Shenendehowa High School East BS Strategic Communication Edmond OK
Asche Cody Wade BSAG Agricultural Economics Magna Cum Laude Antlers OK
Aserkar Shreyas MS Computer Science Stillwater OK
Ashby Colin Alexander 2014 Rowlett High School BS Physiology Rowlett TX
Ashton Clayton Taylor 2014 Mansfield High School BSBA Management Mansfield TX
Ashton Clayton Taylor 2014 Mansfield High School BSBA Marketing Mansfield TX
Ashwood Haley Nicole 2014 Oktaha High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Cum Laude Muskogee OK
Assam Nkwanyuo Brendan BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Astigarraga Eduardo J PHD English Stillwater OK
Atha Madeline Rose 2014 Arnett High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Arnett OK
Atherton Lauren Alysse 2014 Cascia Hall Preparatory School BS Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Atkins Matthew Reynolds 2011 Edmond North High School BSCP Computer Engineering Edmond OK
Atre Ashutosh MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Nagpur
Atuesta Martha L BSBA International Business
Auer Ellen J 2013 Jenks High School BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Auld Lauren Elizabeth 2007 Ponca City Senior High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt
Aultman Courtney Elizabeth 2014 Ada Senior High School BSBA Finance Stillwater OK
Austin Ashley Michelle 2014 Hinsdale Central High School BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Hinsdale IL
Austin Ashley Michelle 2014 Hinsdale Central High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Hinsdale IL
Austin Samuel Lane 2013 Cascia Hall Preparatory School BSBA Finance Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Avanessian Armen M BUS University Studies Owasso OK
Avant Ayla M EDS Education Piedmont OK
Avery Katelyn M 2014 Plano Senior High School BSBA Management Plano TX
Avery Katelyn M 2014 Plano Senior High School BSBA Marketing Plano TX
Avery William M II MBA Business Administration Pawhuska OK
Awoniyi Emmanuel Akinjide BSBE Biosystems Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Ayala Mycah 2014 San Dieguito Academy BS Psychology Cardiff by the Sea CA
Aylworth Samantha Dayle BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Tuttle OK
Aymer Meghan Danielle 2014 Nowata Senior High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Nowata OK
Ayuningtias Vidya MS Mass Communications
Azam S M Faqruddin Ali MS Mathematics Stillwater OK
BHUKYA RAJESH MS Health Care Administration Nizamabad
Baade Jacquelyne Marie 2013 J Frank Dobie High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Houston TX
Baber Blake Michael 2012 Bixby High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Bixby OK
Baber Blake Michael 2012 Bixby High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Bixby OK
Baden Emily Kae 2014 Pittsburg High School BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude Pittsburg KS
Bahoora Danielle Victoria MS Health Care Administration West Bloomfield MI
Bailey Wyatt Kade BSBA Finance
Bakale Sanchal Arun MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Navi Mumbai
Baker Jerrod Allen Hemphill 2014 Coweta High School BS Secondary Education Magna Cum Laude Coweta OK
Baker Kyle Nathaniel BUS University Studies
Balcom Parker David 2013 Plano Senior High School BSAG Animal Science Plano TX
Baldwin Rachael Elizabeth DVM Veterinary Medicine
Baldwin Trenton Don BSET Construction Mgmt Technology Flower Mound TX
Ball Hallie Diane 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Cum Laude Edmond OK
Ball Kristin Nicole 2014 C F Brewer High School BSBA Finance Fort Worth TX
Ball Kristin Nicole 2014 C F Brewer High School BSBA Management Fort Worth TX
Ball Ryan T 2014 Bethel High School BA Political Science Shawnee OK
Ballard Peyton A 2013 Jenks High School BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Ballard Shelly Jayne 2004 Stigler High School MS Health Care Administration Stigler OK
Ballard Stevphanie Nicole BUS University Studies Morrison OK
Ballinger Tiana Jade BUS University Studies Kingfisher OK
Bandy Kelsey Taylor 2014 Heritage High School BS Elementary Education
Banfield Brooke N BSAG Horticulture Broken Arrow OK
Banister Amy J BSAG Food Science Stillwater OK
Banks Jazzmine Marie 2014 Lawton High School BS Elementary Education
Barbee James R Jr BA Multimedia Journalism Broken Arrow OK
Barefoot Jason C GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Taylors SC
Barker Mikayla Mei 2014 Cedar Ridge High School BA Sports Media Round Rock TX
Barker Mikayla Mei 2014 Cedar Ridge High School BA Strategic Communication Round Rock TX
Barlow Scott Andrew 2013 Naaman Forest High School BSBA Management Garland TX
Barmann Kelsey Kathleen 2014 Classen Sch Advanced Studies BS Secondary Education Guthrie OK
Barnard Breanna L 2014 Grapevine Senior High School BSBA Finance Grapevine TX
Barnard Breanna L 2014 Grapevine Senior High School BSBA Marketing Grapevine TX
Barner Stephanie N 2014 Blue Valley Northwest Hs BSBA Marketing Overland Park KS
Barner Stephanie N 2014 Blue Valley Northwest Hs UCRT Customer Interface Excellence Overland Park KS
Barnes Adam J 1998 Hennessey High School MS Educational Leadership Studies Stillwater OK
Barnes Andrew Franklin 2012 Sapulpa High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Sapulpa OK
Barnes Andrew Porter 2014 Deer Creek High School BSBA Accounting Edmond OK
Barnes Kent Christy II 2013 Porter High School BSAG Animal Science Hulbert OK
Barnes Morgan Grace 2014 Thunderbird High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Phoenix AZ
Barnes Sidney Nikole 2014 Owasso High School BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Barnes Taylor Michelle BA Spanish Stillwater OK
Barnett Brenden May 2014 Carl Albert Senior High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Cum Laude Edmond OK
Barnett Jesica Cm BFA Art Tulsa OK
Barnhart Cailyn Marie BS Psychology Bartlesville OK
Barr Abbey E 2014 Rogers High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Rogers AR
Barrera Monica Mia 2013 Chickasha High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Chickasha OK
Barrick Carly N 2014 Laurel Springs School BSAG Animal Science Stillwater OK
Barrick Melea Dawn 2014 Waurika High School BSBA Accounting Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Barrick Melea Dawn 2014 Waurika High School BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Barrios Galindez Ines M MS Geology Tulsa OK
Barron Hannah Gabrielle BS Sports Media Ponca City OK
Barrow Chase Woodrow 2013 Union High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Barsulai Nicholas K GCRT Information Assurance Bethany OK
Barth Jacqueline D 2014 Shawnee Mission West Hs BSAG Food Science Lenexa KS
Barton Drew Ryan 2014 Sunset High School BSBA Management Portland OR
Barton Matthew Paul 2005 Unknown High School MS Horticulture Edmond OK
Bashor Jesse 2013 Maize South High School BS Physiology Magna Cum Laude Wichita KS
Basler Elizabeth Ann 2013 Carroll Senior High School BSCV Civil Engineering Southlake TX
Bass Shaekota D 2014 Quapaw High School BSBA Entrepreneurship Quapaw OK
Bassett Dawson Avery 2013 Tuttle High School BUS University Studies Tuttle OK
Bastarache Cameron Taylor 2014 Broken Bow High School BS Physical Education Broken Bow OK
Bastie Brooke Lindley 2014 Trinity Christian Academy BA English Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Dallas TX
Bastie Brooke Lindley 2014 Trinity Christian Academy BA Geography Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Dallas TX
Bastie Brooke Lindley 2014 Trinity Christian Academy BA Spanish Summa Cum Laude Dallas TX
Bates Eric W 2000 Broken Arrow High School BS Zoology Broken Arrow OK
Batt Jaedon W BS Health Education and Promotion Blackwell OK
Battani Lucas M GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Independence OH
Baugus Jordan Taylor 2013 Cushing High School BAR Architecture Cushing OK
Baumann Nicole Ann 2014 Edmond Santa Fe High School BS Strategic Communication Summa Cum Laude Lake Mills WI
Baumgarten Taylor Ann 2014 Prosper High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Prosper TX
Baumgartner Gary R MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Bayless Rylee M BUS University Studies Kansas City MO
Beacham-Boyd Melodie BS Elementary Education Tulsa OK
Beal Londyn Ashten 2014 Plano West Senior High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Plano TX
Beale Julie Anne BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Beam Emily A BSBA Management Broken Arrow OK
Beam Rachel A 2014 Plano East Senior High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Plano TX
Beaty Braden Paul 2014 Epic Charter School BSBA Management Ponca City OK
Beaver Tyler Quinn 2013 Magnolia West High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Magnolia TX
Beavin Danielle E BS Elementary Education Oklahoma City OK
Becera Austin R 2014 Fort Worth Country Day School BSBA Finance Fort Worth TX
Bechtold Abigail Catherine 2014 Dixon High School BSAG Food Science Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Vacaville CA
Beck Benjamin Thomas 2014 Mulhall-Orlando High School BSAG Agribusiness Mulhall OK