Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Dandamudi Madhu Kiran MS Business Analytics vijayawada
Bhatewara Nikhil MS Management Information Systems ratlam
Rao Geddp Priyank MS Management Information Systems raipur
Vellala Siddartha MS Management Information Systems chennai
Huang Yuhui BSBA Accounting Cum Laude Zigong
Hu Wenjing BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Zhongshan
Qi Jiasheng BSAG Agribusiness Zhengzhou
Alexander Franchesca Dahmenique BA Russian Language & Literature Yukon OK
Ayisi Christian Harry 2013 Yukon High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Yukon OK
Barnes Austin Patrick BSBA Management Information Systems Yukon OK
Bennett Briah Michelle BA Philosophy Magna Cum Laude Yukon OK
Brown Braden Lee 2014 Southwest Covenant School BSCV Civil Engineering Yukon OK
Browning Andrew R 2014 Yukon High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Yukon OK
Bullard Justin C PHD School Psychology Yukon OK
Chapman Bailee Mercedes BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Yukon OK
Chau Tommy BM Music Education Magna Cum Laude Yukon OK
Cole Carson Daniel BS Economics Summa Cum Laude Yukon OK
Cole Carson Daniel BS Mathematics Summa Cum Laude Yukon OK
Cole Carson Daniel BS Statistics Summa Cum Laude Yukon OK
Crockett-Beck James Brock BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Yukon OK
Davis Blake D 2016 Yukon High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude Yukon OK
Delgado Amy Dennay 2014 Yukon High School BFA Art Yukon OK
Escobar Maria G 2016 Yukon High School BS Economics Yukon OK
Escobar Maria G 2016 Yukon High School BS Political Science Yukon OK
Fairchild Madison P BM Music Education Magna Cum Laude Yukon OK
Flemmons Madelin Audrey 2015 Bethany High School BS Health Education and Promotion Yukon OK
Grimes Ryann R BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Yukon OK
Harper Bailey A 2016 Yukon High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Cum Laude Yukon OK
Hernandez Moreno Isaac BSME Mechanical Engineering Yukon OK
Higgins Amanda Dean BSAG Agricultural Economics Yukon OK
Hill Victoria Marie BS Nursing: RN to BSN Yukon OK
Hull Mackenzie Lynn BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Yukon OK
Koshy Ashley Sara MS Health Care Administration Yukon OK
Mach Kennedy Taylor BSBA General Business Yukon OK
Mitchell Madison T 2016 Yukon High School BSBA General Business Yukon OK
Rita Anam Epse Mbarika Tifu Njoh 2004 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Yukon OK
Skaggs Taylor Lane 2014 Mustang High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Yukon OK
Stephens Erica Brianna 2014 Putnam City High School BA Political Science Yukon OK
Stephens Erica Brianna 2014 Putnam City High School BA Strategic Communication Yukon OK
Travis Jason Daniel BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Yukon OK
Yarbrough Chandler Jordan MS Counseling Yukon OK
Wei Zhengyu 2010 International High Schools BSBA Management Yueyang
Zhou Yueling BSBA Finance Yubei
Zhou Yueling BSBA Marketing Yubei
Huang Yanjun MM Music Yichun
Jeon Seongwoo BSBA General Business Yeonsugu
Shim Heechan Jr. BSAG Agribusiness Yeonje
Mercado Candelario Ketty Yamillette DVM Veterinary Medicine Yauco PR
Beam Shelbi Nichole DVM Veterinary Medicine Yale OK
Osmus Ryan Duane 2011 Okeene High School MS Applied Statistics Yale OK
Standefer Tanner Leon BSBA Management Yale OK
Standefer Tanner Leon BSBA Marketing Yale OK
Dang Jie PHD Biosystems Engineering Xian
Wimberly Colton Dale BSET Construction Engineering Tech Wynnewood OK
Curtis Riley BSBA Management Information Systems Honors College Degree Wylie TX
Patton Michaela E 2014 Wylie High School BAR Architecture Wylie TX
Reiterman Bethany Ann 2016 Miami Trace High School BSAG Agricultural Education Wshngtn Ct Hs OH
Johnson Raney BSAG Animal Science Wright City OK
Berry Morgan A 2015 Woodward High School BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Woodward OK
England Corian P 2015 Woodward High School BSBA Finance Woodward OK
Forrest Baylee T 2015 Woodward High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Woodward OK
Kline Coltin John 2015 Woodward High School BSBA Finance Woodward OK
Morgan Jessie N 2014 Woodward High School BSBA General Business Woodward OK
Peck Devin A BSBA Finance Woodward OK
Smithton Shelbi Grace 2015 Woodward High School BSBA Marketing Woodward OK
Treichel Megan D BSBA Accounting Woodridge IL
Case Benjamin Douglass BSBA Management Winters CA
Nicholas Madison M BSCV Civil Engineering Winters CA
Cummisky Olivia BSBA Management Winston Salem NC
Nusser Nicholas Michael MM Music Winston Salem NC
Richardson Paige Erin BS Career and Technical Education Magna Cum Laude Winfield KS
Thill Brandon Tyler BS Applied Exercise Science Windsor CO
Greenlee Jeremy Alexander BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Wilton CT
Meyer Drew T BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Wilson OK
Jones Elizabeth M BSAG Agricultural Communications Williamsburg IA
La Rosa Lauren Elisabeth BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Williamsburg VA
Bowling Makayla Marie BSAG Animal Science Willard MO
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Entrepreneurship Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Marketing Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Dodd Kaylee Cherise 1997 International High Schools BS Strategic Communication Cum Laude Wickford Essex
Coenen Hillary Michelle PHD English Wichita Falls TX
Coleman William M 2014 S H Rider High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Wichita Falls TX
Hillery Peyton Elizabeth BSBA Accounting Wichita Falls TX
Lear Brandon Lynn BSBA Management Wichita Falls TX
Lear Brandon Lynn BSBA Marketing Wichita Falls TX
Criser Kenton Reed BSAG Agricultural Economics Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Criser Kenton Reed BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Epperson Paige A BSHS Nutritional Sciences Magna Cum Laude Wichita KS
Faust Tyler James BSBA Marketing Wichita KS
Haffner Jessica L 2014 Bishop Carroll Catholic H S BSBA Accounting Wichita KS
Hennessy Lexie Elise 2015 Maize South High School BA English Magna Cum Laude Wichita KS
Kelly Margaret Mary BSBA Economics Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Lienhard Joseph H 2015 Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic Hs BSBA Management Wichita KS
McCormick Alexis Christine BSBA Finance Wichita KS
Miller Mckensie Grace BSBA Management Wichita KS
Miller Mckensie Grace BSBA Marketing Wichita KS
Rose Miranda Shea 2013 Wichita High School East BSBE Biosystems Engineering Wichita KS
Veenis Aaron Conrad BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Wheeler Reed J BUS University Studies Wichita KS
Rackley Kaylin Jane DVM Veterinary Medicine Whitney TX
Falco Taylor Diane BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Whitesboro TX
Falco Taylor Diane BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Whitesboro TX
Oldham Rachel 2014 Porum Public School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Whitefield OK
Azlin Lindsay P BSAG Animal Science Wewoka OK
Curtis Carli Faith BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Wetumka OK
Blackwood Jaci Danae MS Health Care Administration Westville OK
Lee Alexander Pj 2014 Westville High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Westville OK
Large Peter O EDD Applied Educational Studies Westminster CO
Stevenson Megan Claire BSBA Marketing Westlake TX
Shoman Sierra Lyn DVM Veterinary Medicine West Fargo ND
McLain Hannah M 2014 Wentzville Holt High School BSBA Marketing Wentzville MO
Ebers Colton R BSAG Animal Science Wellston OK
Gibson William Thomas 2014 Chandler High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Wellston OK
Gray Tyler G BSAG Animal Science Wellston OK
Koester Hollee Marie 2013 Wellston High School MS International Agriculture Wellston OK
Langford Mattie N BS Elementary Education Wellington TX
Hoffman Jacob Anthony BSAG Agricultural Economics Weatherford OK
Morlan Cooper J BS Zoology Weatherford OK
Winters Oakley D BSHS Nutritional Sciences Weatherford OK
Young Madyson Baleigh BSBA Management Weatherford TX
Jenks Clinton Thomas 2015 Colcord High School BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Watts OK
Brooks Sarah B BA English Summa Cum Laude Washington OK
Holdmeyer Christopher Robert 2014 St Francis Academy BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Washington MO
Robertson Brooke 2016 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSAG Animal Science Washington DC
Wellman Brandon K MS Health Care Administration Warrensburg MO
Stein Alexandra Monique BSBA Management Warren OH
Bowie Jody L GCRT Online Teaching Warr Acres OK
Massey David Eastman MS Health Care Administration Warr Acres OK
Davis Allie Y BSHS Nutritional Sciences Warner OK
Malka Sreeja MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Warangal
Baumann Cooper Jordan BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Walters OK
Mitchell Bradan Drew BFA Art Magna Cum Laude Walters OK
Hoffman Philip Tucker 2014 Wagoner High School BSBA General Business Wagoner OK
Jones Sheridan Makenzi BS Biological Science Wagoner OK
Miller Hannah R BS Communication Sci & Disorders Wagoner OK
Carroll Payton C BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Vinita OK
Fritz Kaden D BUS University Studies Vinita OK
Sanders Collin K BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Vinita OK
Movva Likhitha Lakshmi MS Computer Science Vijayawada
Childress Tylnn BSBA Management Vian OK
Snuggs Erika Kay DVM Veterinary Medicine Verden OK
Kemp Kody Albert BSME Mechanical Engineering Vera OK
Tiwari Yash MS Management Information Systems Vellore
Hernandez Rivera Anthony CERT Geographic Information Systems Vega Baja PR
Rupprecht Elizabeth MS Entrepreneurship Vassar MI
Copher Garner G 2014 Home Schooled BSAE Aerospace Engineering Van Buren AR
Copher Garner G 2014 Home Schooled BSME Mechanical Engineering Van Buren AR
Saylor-Mcham Jessica R MS Health Care Administration Van Buren AR
Schweitzer Julie PHD Sociology Valence
Bechtold Emily Regina 2016 Dixon High School BSAG Food Science Magna Cum Laude Vacaville CA
Elavarasan Arun Prakash MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt VELLORE
Abdolrahmani Maryam PHD Chemistry Urmia
Gillum Katelyn B 2016 Putnam County R-I High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Unionville MO
Kruse Brittany Brianne 2015 Tyrone High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Tyrone OK
Gabriel Mary Birdsong 2015 Grace Community School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tyler TX
Anthony Cainan R 2015 Tuttle High School BSCV Civil Engineering Tuttle OK
Byrd Blakely C 2015 Tuttle High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Tuttle OK
Coleman Culley Ray 2015 Tuttle High School BS Sociology Tuttle OK
Collins Haylee Faith BSBA Marketing Tuttle OK
Griffin Karley Jamison BSAG Food Science Summa Cum Laude Tuttle OK
Morris Coy L BS Career and Technical Education Tuttle OK
Abbott Lauren Grace BSHS Nutritional Sciences Tulsa OK
Acuna Crystal Dayanna BS Biochemistry Tulsa OK
Aingell Moira B MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Tulsa OK
Alceo Victoria Elizabeth BS Nursing: RN to BSN Tulsa OK
Alexander Brandon C BSCP Computer Engineering Tulsa OK
Andrews Arin Allen BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Tulsa OK
Anthamatten Kayley M BSBA International Business Tulsa OK
Baladjay Ela Marie Francisco BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Tulsa OK
Banuelos Antonio Ruiz Jr MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Barnett Kristy D MS Health Care Administration Tulsa OK
Beresh Steve Caleb BS Physics Tulsa OK
Berry Jennifer Nicole 2014 Bishop Kelley High School BA Strategic Communication Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Biddlecombe Aaron Eleazar BS Political Science Tulsa OK
Biddlecombe Aaron Eleazar BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Bierman Shelby B BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Tulsa OK
Bird Robert Alexander BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Blake Jessica Lee 2005 Union High School MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Tulsa OK
Blaylock Jonce M 2014 Berryhill High School 33 BS Secondary Education Tulsa OK
Bramblett Travis Lee BSAG Environmental Science Tulsa OK
Brandt Ashley Lauren BA Sociology Tulsa OK
Brasel Jacob Alexander BSBA International Business Tulsa OK
Brewer Myleah Khyree BS Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Brock Parker B BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Brown Rebecca Marie BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Burchard Timothy J BS Physiology Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Burkhardt Kalan M MS Aviation and Space Tulsa OK
Bush Mckenzie Kay BS Strategic Communication Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Carter Kailey Beth BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Tulsa OK
Chelek Sonya BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Childers Riley Katlin BS Economics Tulsa OK
Chrapla Grant E BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Tulsa OK
Cirocco Charles William BA Psychology Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Tulsa OK
Clark Jessica G BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Clark Jessica G BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Clayton Chris MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Tulsa OK
Clinton Derek Thomas BSBE Biosystems Engineering Tulsa OK
Clunn Zondra Nilan MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Collins Addison S BSAE Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Collins Addison S BSME Mechanical Engineering Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Coston Courtney E BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Tulsa OK
Cotter Olivia ZoAnn BA American Studies Tulsa OK
Cotton John Kenneth 2014 Jenks High School BFA Art Tulsa OK
Cottrell Whitney BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Coulon Thomas Alexander BSAE Aerospace Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Coulon Thomas Alexander BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Cox Michael D BA Multimedia Journalism Tulsa OK
Cox Michael D BA Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Crawford Kristen MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Cross Benjamin Reilly BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Culver Joseph Louis BSCH Chemical Engineering Tulsa OK
Daneshfar Sobhan Michael 2006 Edmond North High School MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Davis Adam Coleman BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Davis Philip Joshua BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Dawson Lindsey Nicole BSBA Management Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Dawson Lindsey Nicole BSBA Marketing Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Tulsa OK
De La Cruz Emmanuel MS Counseling Tulsa OK
De Leon Harmon Fabian 2014 Union High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
De Verges Eugene Ford BSBA General Business Tulsa OK
Dean Lori Lee BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Dickens Hana K BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Dickman Annalena M BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Dixon Mallory P 2014 Metro Christian Academy BS Biological Science Tulsa OK
Edwards Jordan R BS Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Emery Jackson L BSCV Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Erazo Jose Eduardo BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Farrow Theresa Alexandria 2014 Thomas A Edison High School BA Liberal Studies Tulsa OK
Fehl Amy Greiner PHD Business Administration Tulsa OK
Finley Taylor BSBA Management Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Finton Raymond C BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Fisher Robert Adam 2009 Jenks High School GCRT Business Data Mining Tulsa OK
Fisher Robert Adam 2009 Jenks High School MS Business Analytics Tulsa OK
Fisher Zachariah D BS Biology Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Fitzgerald Brandon J BA American Studies Tulsa OK
Fleske Matthew D BSBA Finance Tulsa OK
Foley Lauren Anne 2010 Jenks High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Tulsa OK
Ford Kathryn Judith BS Health Education and Promotion Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Foster Terry Vernon 2014 Booker T Washington Hs BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Fraley Rachel Elizabeth BSCH Chemical Engineering Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Francisco Peyton Allen BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Frisbie Elizabeth Kayli BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Frizzell David G BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK
Frizzell Robert N BSAG Horticulture Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Ganem Jerrod Thomas BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Gibbs Braden Alexander MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Goerke Amber Marie 2012 Watonga High School MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Golliver Lauren Nicole BS Rec Mgmt & Therapeutic Rec Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Gomez-Keithline Nancy Lynne BSHS Nutritional Sciences Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Goulden Isabella Rose BA Theatre Tulsa OK
Goza Gabriel Kelly 2013 Thomas A Edison High School BSBA Accounting Tulsa OK