Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Management
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Marketing
Adee Misty Dawn 2009 Cushing High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Adolph Phillip Lysle 2011 Beggs High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Al Mubarak Zainab Hussain A PHD Chemistry
Alemu Getasew K MS Electrical Engineering
Alford Colin R BSBA Marketing
Alhulaili Ali Fuad S 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering
Allen Patrick R MS Fire & Emergency Mgmt Prog
Alnes Jacqueline Danielle PHD English
Alsalman Ahmed Abdullah BSME Mechanical Engineering
Alwahabi Zuhrah Adel 2013 Tehachapi High School MS Agricultural Economics
Anderson Cory O DVM Veterinary Medicine
Anderson Jason Randall BSAG Agricultural Education
Anderson Nyoka Stay'Ce Raquel BS Psychology
Anderson Waylan Jamal 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BS Psychology
Anjanoh Jamieka Antonique BS Applied Exercise Science
Apker Richard T Ii BSBA Accounting
Ash Michael James Clark 2016 Ponca City Senior High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude
August Michael Connor BA Sports Media
Babcock Christian D 2015 Vinita High School BSBA Management
Baker Grace Elizabeth GCRT Entrepreneurship
Baker Grace Elizabeth MS International Studies
Baldner Matt Christopher 2013 North Gwinnett High School BSBA Finance
Banks Sara Beth BSHS Human Development & Family Sci
Barnes Jack Hae Jung Pak BA Philosophy
Batioja Joseph K BSBA General Business
Battle Brent J 2002 Oklahoma Christian School MS Geology
Bell Taneisha Latoya BSBA Finance
Bennett Kassidy R BSBA Marketing
Biehn Gregory James 2014 Woodlands College Park Hs The BSME Mechanical Engineering
Blessing George W BUS University Studies
Bowlin Sarah K BSCV Civil Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude
Brady Marissa J BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Brander Samuel W BS Geography Cum Laude
Bressler Dana Lynne MBA Business Administration
Brooks Kaleb C BSAG Agribusiness
Brown Taggart Braydon 2015 Chisholm High School BS Applied Exercise Science
Calhoun Noah W 2014 Cinco Ranch High School BSCH Chemical Engineering
Callison Carver S BSAG Agribusiness
Campbell Irene Aiko MS Counseling
Carlson Danielle Jeanne 2012 Home Schooled BS Strategic Communication
Casey Bryan James 2013 Prague Senior High School BM Music
Chambers Brenda MS Human Development & Family Sci
Chenniappan Vinoth Kumar PHD Chemistry
Clare Hudson Kenneth MS Educational Leadership Studies
Clark Lauren Elizabeth 2012 Meridian High School MS Agricultural Economics
Cobb Baley D BSAG Animal Science
Cohen Katherine A BS Strategic Communication
Cole Katherine Brady MS Health Care Administration
Coleman Amira N BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Collman Gregory BSET Construction Engineering Tech
Comstock Haden Allen BSAG Animal Science
Cook Chance Alexander 2016 Canadian High School BUS University Studies
Coomer Mikayla J BSBA Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Coomer Mikayla J BSBA Marketing Cum Laude
Coomer Mikayla J UCRT Customer Interface Excellence
Cordell Shannon L MS Health Care Administration
Coughlin Erin Francis 2013 Saint Marys High School BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Cox Thomas G BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Creech Ashlee Nicole BS Elementary Education
Crow Briannon Teal BS Liberal Studies
Currie Baylee M BSAG Animal Science
Curtis Christian Philip BSBA Finance
Daggs Lyndsey MS Health Care Administration
Darris Mackenzie L 2013 Sperry High School BUS University Studies
Davazdahemami Behrooz PHD Business Administration
Davis Andrew Thomas BSBA Entrepreneurship
Dawson Justin Kyle BSBA Marketing
DeAngelo Terry Robert BUS University Studies
Dela Cruz Jose Jr PHD Educ Lead. & Policy Studies
Delvallee Kristina Lee BUS University Studies
Do Chuong PHD Business Administration
Duke Jacob Levi 2003 Stillwater High School PHD Business Administration
Duncan Drew Christian BSBA Economics
Eager Zoe Elouise BA Psychology
Eastwood Kelsy Lee 2008 Cherokee Senior High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Ehrich Cordell M EDD School Administration
Epperson Mahala D BSAG Animal Science
Ethridge Sundari Michelle 2014 Clayton High School MS Communication Sci & Disorders
Evans Abigail Louise BS Strategic Communication
Feist Katherine Rose MS Counseling
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School BA English
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School BA Liberal Studies
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School UCRT Teaching Engl to Spkr Oth Lang
Fogler Benjamin J BSBA Finance
Foley Brayden V 2016 Kingfisher High School BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Forell Cody V BSCV Civil Engineering
Foster Karlie D 2015 Carl Albert Senior High School BSBA Marketing
Franco Cruz Bruna MS Entrepreneurship
Friedman Taylor Jordan 2013 Stratford High School BA Psychology
Friend Brady Alexander BS Political Science
Fu Bangping BSAG Agribusiness
Gabriele Jennings Dean MS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Gardner Keith E 2014 Okmulgee High School BSBA Management
Gavlik Kamryn Taylor BS Psychology
Geberkidane Cerake 2014 East High School BS Economics
Gehring Russell Ivan I BSBA Management
Gibson Mackenzie Elise BSBA Management
Gibson Mackenzie Elise BSBA Marketing
Gilliam Samantha Jo BSAG Animal Science
Gilmore Krista Louise 2011 Claremore High School BSBA Finance
Grado Mary Caroline BS Strategic Communication
Graeber Linsey Nicole BS Multidisciplinary Studies
Graham Abigail Katherine MS Health Care Administration
Graham Clayton K BS Sociology
Green Za'Carrius M BUS University Studies
Gregory Angelica Leigh BA Psychology Honors College Degree
Griffin Melanie A BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Gruenwald Aeryanna Roshell MA Political Science
Hall Mason Garrett 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Hall Mason Garrett 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Hambright Arlington Micheal BUS University Studies
Hauke Miranda Paige BSBA Management
Haworth Kelli Ann 2015 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude
Hernandez Jonathan M BSBA Accounting
Hildreth Kimberli Ann BSBA Management
Hill Katelyn D 2013 Bixby High School BUS University Studies
Hobbs John Caleb 2009 Keys High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Holley Katherine R DVM Veterinary Medicine
Huang Jian PHD Crop Science
Hussein Ali Hussein PHD Animal Science
Isaacs Gabrielle Marie BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Isaacs Gabrielle Marie BSME Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Colton R 2014 Haskell High School BSBA Economics
Jacobs Siara Dawn 2000 Booker T Washington Hs MS Counseling
Johnson Kaitlyn Breann BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Honors College Degree
Johnson Kolton T BSAG Agribusiness
Jones Austin Patrick 2013 North Farmington High School MPH Public Health
Jones Cassandra Nichole 2015 Chelsea High School BS Chemistry
Jones Jessica B BS Sociology
Journey Saibra DeShae BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology
Kalil Blake Joseph BSBA Finance
Keitges Payton M BSME Mechanical Engineering
Kienzle Kathryn Jean BSBA Marketing
Kistner Kelly W MS Forensic Sciences
Knight Katelyn M BS Health Education and Promotion
Koblitz Kelsey Rae EDS Education
Koster Matthew Francis 2011 Yukon High School BA English
Kovuri Vishesh 2012 International High Schools BSBA Management Information Systems
Kraszkiewicz Tesha MAT Athletic Training
Lacquement Kevin R BSBA Accounting
Lafleur Emily Maren BSBA Management
Laman Jennifer M 2015 Bentonville High School BSBA Management
Laster Charles L BSBA Finance
Lawson Claire Vaughn BSBA Management
Leal Miguel A BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Leal Raigen Kayann BSBA Management
Leblanc Kelly A BS Mathematics
Lewis Lexie Lynn BUS University Studies
Lillard Nelson Lorin BSBA Marketing
Looney Lauren M BSAG Agribusiness
Lord Tim MBA Business Administration
Lory Alissa Catherine 2013 Flower Mound High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Loya Sridevi MS Business Analytics
Macon Patrick Jr. BUS University Studies
Magerkurth Daniel Craig BSAG Animal Science
Maguire Stephanie Margaret MS Counseling
Makela Pamela Ann BSBA Management
Malloy Nolan G BS Geography
Mao Guoxin BSBA Management Information Systems
Martin Zachary Kevin BUS University Studies
Martucci-Fink Bianca Josephine 2013 Edmond Memorial High School MA Art History
Mashayekhi Maryam PHD Photonics
Masino Daniel R 2014 Oklahoma Christian School BSCH Chemical Engineering
Mathena Carissa Louise 2014 Guthrie Senior High School BA English
McCluskey Sean Patrick DVM Veterinary Medicine
McComas Sean R BSAG Agribusiness
McCoy Cassandra Evon I MAT Athletic Training
McCraw Madeline C BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude
McCullar Tyler James BSBA Management Information Systems Cum Laude
McDonald Chelsea L MS Biomedical Sciences
McFarland Michael D Ii BSBA Management Information Systems
McGrath Katie Joye BSBA Marketing
McGuire Sara Elizabeth 2011 Charles Page High School BSBA Management
McNamara Jeanne-Marie M BS Elementary Education
McNaughton Jeffrey M 2014 Enid High School BS Political Science Cum Laude
Metheny Matthew Ryan BSBA General Business
Meyer Ian Christopher 2012 Chandler High School BSBA Finance
Miller Edward GCRT Engineering & Technology Mgmt
Minnicks Morgan Breann MS Forensic Sciences
Mitchell Courtney J BSBA Management
Montague Alice Louise 2013 Niles North High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Montague Alice Louise 2013 Niles North High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Montague Jeremy Nathan BA History
Morgan Kyle Evan MA Philosophy
Morgans Janna Nicole BSBA Finance
Morris Joshua Wayne DVM Veterinary Medicine
Morrison Nicholas Ryan BA Philosophy
Mueller Katherine Elizabeth 2015 Rock Canyon High School BS Biological Science Cum Laude; Honors College Degree
Mueller Katherine Elizabeth 2015 Rock Canyon High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Cum Laude
Mulenga Brian P PHD Agricultural Economics
Munoz Fernando BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Nash Austin D MBA Business Administration
Neely William Christopher 2013 Gunter High School MS Geology
Nichols Claire Elaine MS Educational Leadership Studies
Nichols Logan Paige BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Nielsen Dane Tristan BS Physiology
O'Hara Reilly A BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Summa Cum Laude
Osban Glena Sjon BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt
Owens Baleigh Nicole 2014 El Reno High School MS Accounting
Palagiri Sujan Chand Babu MS Management Information Systems
Pape Dwight Thomas Isaiah BSAG Animal Science
Parker Jalen Rashaun BS Mathematics
Pedersen Paige L BA English
Peng Yizhe 2010 International High Schools BSBA Finance
Perry Daniel J 2013 North Warren Regional Hs BSET Construction Engineering Tech
Peters Tyler Rhea MBA Business Administration
Petrazzi Ashburn Cassidy Sunshine MA Art History
Phillips Vanessa Joy BSBA Finance
Pierce Harrison D BS Sociology
Pierce Maggan Rae BSBA Finance
Pipestem Katelynn R BS Psychology
Pollard Destry K BA Strategic Communication
Porter Robert S Jr 2014 Lawton High School BS Biological Science
Porter Robert S Jr 2014 Lawton High School BS Chemistry
Preece Shelby J 2014 Union High School BSBA Accounting
Rajendran Karthik Kumar MS Mechanical & Aerospace Eng
Raleigh Mikayla Elizabeth MS Health & Human Performance
Ramirez Rosemarie BSHS Human Development & Family Sci
Ramming Robert Steven BSAG Agricultural Education
Raven Andrew James-Mero MM Music
Ray Sheridan N BSHS Human Development & Family Sci
Reber John Grant 2009 Blue Valley High School BUS University Studies
Rector Taylor C BSBA Management
Resides William Philip 2014 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSBA Management
Rettondini Torquato Patricia MS Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt
Rhine Kyle A BSET Construction Engineering Tech
Rhoads Mackiah Lee BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Riggs Alexandra M 2014 Jenks High School MS Accounting
Riordan Thomas MS Health Care Administration
Roark Michelle D BS Nursing: RN to BSN
Roomsburg Ericka Lynn 2014 Edmond Santa Fe High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Sabatini Theresa G BSBA International Business
Sabrowski Calvin Lewis BSAG Agribusiness
Salazar Nina A MS Forensic Sciences
Sanchez Sergio Daniel 2013 Bartlesville High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech
Sanders Scott D BSBA Accounting
Sargent Angel M BS Psychology
Scarano Matthew Francis 2014 Mayde Creek High School BSBA Marketing
Selid Rebekah Marie BSBA International Business
Seltzer Noah Mark BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sepulveda Tara M BA Strategic Communication Honors Coll Degr - Intl Emph
Sharma Dhruv MS Business Analytics
Shibbani Tara Linsy PHD Health, Leisure & Human Perf
Singh Man MS Business Analytics
Smith Caroline Deann BS Communication Sci & Disorders
Smith Hanna Marie BSBA Management
Smith Hanna Marie BSBA Marketing
Smith Jacobe BUS University Studies