Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Alwahabi Zuhrah Adel 2013 Tehachapi High School MS Agricultural Economics
Clunn Zondra Nilan MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Eager Zoe Elouise BA Psychology
Haddad Zoe N BS Communication Sci & Disorders Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Randall Zoe Ricki BSBA Management Sand Springs OK
Randall Zoe Ricki BSBA Marketing Sand Springs OK
Zhang Zhongyi BAR Architecture Lianyungang
Lai Zhiyu BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Beijing
Guo Zhiyan BSAG Agribusiness Taiyuan
Chen Zhipeng BSBA Finance Chengdu
Zou Zhiming BS Computer Science Cum Laude Huizhou
Wei Zhengyu 2010 International High Schools BSBA Management Yueyang
Li Zhen MS Quantitative Financial Econ Ji'an
Liu Zhedong BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Beijing
Naifeh Zeak T PHD Educ Lead. & Policy Studies Lawton OK
Al Mubarak Zainab Hussain A PHD Chemistry
Omran Zain 2014 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Houston TX
Terry Zackary J 2014 Elk City High School BSBA Management Altus OK
Schade Zackarey BSBA Management Folsom CA
Reis Zachery E 2014 Midwest City High School BS Zoology Midwest City OK
Bauchou Zachary Allen BUS University Studies Forest VA
Croslin Zachary Scott 2012 Owasso High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Owasso OK
Dallen Zachary Jones BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Broken Arrow OK
Fletcher Zachary Ryan BSCH Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Allen TX
Fuentes Zachary Ty 2013 Hardesty High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Hooker OK
Hake Zachary Davis 2016 Woodlands High School The BS Multimedia Journalism Magna Cum Laude The Woodlands TX
Hanson Zachary Steven BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Harrell Zachary Samuel BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Keller Zachary Craig MBA Business Administration Oklahoma City OK
Kem Zachary Thomas BSET Construction Engineering Tech Bella Vista AR
Kensinger Zachary Timothy BS Political Science Summa Cum Laude Enid OK
Longfield Zachary D 2014 Booker T Washington Hs BA History Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Martin Zachary Kevin BUS University Studies
Ortega Zachary Paul 2014 Jenks High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Jenks OK
Ortega Zachary Paul 2014 Jenks High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Jenks OK
Sharp Zachary Blake 2014 Gans High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Muldrow OK
Thomas Zachary Ryan MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Tillotson Zachary Gordon BSBA Accounting Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Tomblin Zachary R 2014 Saginaw High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Saginaw TX
Williams Zachary A BSEE Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Wood Zachary Steven 2011 Bartlesville High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Bartlesville OK
Fisher Zachariah D BS Biology Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Whalen Zachariah Kade BSBA Management Leawood KS
Wilson Zachariah Ethan 2014 Chandler High School BSCV Civil Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Tryon OK
Green Za'Carrius M BUS University Studies
Su Yuxuan BSAG Agribusiness Beijing
Feng Yuxi BSAG Agribusiness Erenhot
Wang Yunzheng BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Huang Yuhui BSBA Accounting Cum Laude Zigong
Zhou Yueling BSBA Finance Yubei
Zhou Yueling BSBA Marketing Yubei
Yang Yuchao MS Hospitality Administration Changsha
Blades Mears Yolanda BSBA Management Information Systems Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Speight Yokolanda Tiamo-Leeve BSBA Management Stillwater OK
Peng Yizhe 2010 International High Schools BSBA Finance
Wang Yiwei PHD Chemistry
Guo Yingran BSAG Agribusiness Lanzhou
Zhan Yiming BSAG Agribusiness Beijing
Tian Yilin BSAG Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude Beijing
Chen Yikuan BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Zhang Yifan 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Zhao Yibo BSAG Agribusiness Harbin
Zhao Yexuan BSAG Agribusiness Beijing
Hwang Yeongun BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Oklahoma City OK
Perez Yenifer R BSBA Accounting Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Tiwari Yash MS Management Information Systems Vellore
Xue Yaoying 2013 International High Schools BSBA Marketing
Huang Yanjun MM Music Yichun
Li Yancheng BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Xiong Xonhia 2012 Collinsville High School BSBA Management Information Systems Collinsville OK
Zhu Xinyao BSAG Agribusiness Summa Cum Laude Beijing
Hu Xiaowei PHD Statistics Stillwater OK
Yu Xiaohan BSAG Agribusiness Stillwater OK
Fu Xiang PHD Civil Engineering Haikou
Smith Wyatt D 2014 Sapulpa High School BAR Architecture Sapulpa OK
Chadsey Wooky Nicholas Peter BSAG Animal Science McAlester OK
Westbrooks Winston William BS Strategic Communication Houston TX
Bonsi Winfried MS Information Assurance Hays KS
Redcorn Wilma Kaye BSBA Management Pawhuska OK
Cook Willis H 2014 Blue Valley High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Memphis TN
Andrews William Austin BS Geology Stillwater OK
Barnes William P 2014 Charles Page High School BSBA Finance Sand Springs OK
Behm William Trevor MS Business Analytics Pearland TX
Blaik William D MS Biomedical Sciences Edmond OK
Brown Jr William Gerald BSAG Environmental Science Kaw City OK
Carroll William Howard BSME Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Coleman William M 2014 S H Rider High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Wichita Falls TX
Cox William M Jr. 2013 Cleveland High School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Cleveland OK
Donohoe William M 2014 Edmond North High School BSBA Economics Edmond OK
Fowler William C BSBA Finance Stillwater OK
Freiberg William Edward MS Health Care Administration Rock Hill SC
Fulk William 2014 Sapulpa High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Sapulpa OK
Gibson William Thomas 2014 Chandler High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Wellston OK
Goerig William BSAG Agribusiness Midlothian TX
Hawkins William Garfield Iv BSBA General Business Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Hill William J BSET Construction Engineering Tech Oklahoma City OK
Joslin William Jay 2008 Antlers High School BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Keenan William Clayton 2002 Bixby High School MBA Business Administration Broken Arrow OK
Korver William G PHD English Broken Arrow OK
Kuykendall William Hudson BSBA Accounting Plano TX
Lewis William Richard 2012 Memorial Senior High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Tulsa OK
Matthews William Marshall 2014 Flower Mound High School BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Milam William Cameron MS Leisure Studies Lewisville TX
Morsman William Jenry BSBA Finance Jenks OK
Mullen William Christopher MA History Oklahoma City OK
Neely William Christopher 2013 Gunter High School MS Geology
Ninke William S BS Zoology Broken Arrow OK
Null William Colvin 2014 Hobart High School BSAG Animal Science Hobart OK
Null William Colvin 2014 Hobart High School BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Hobart OK
Parnell William Curry 2014 Home Schooled BSBE Biosystems Engineering Stillwater OK
Pyryt William J BSAG Animal Science Murphy TX
Resides William Philip 2014 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSBA Management
Thompson William P BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Walderbach William Watson 2011 Edmond Memorial High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Edmond OK
Weigand William C BS Strategic Communication Plano TX
Wiens William Charles BSAG Agricultural Economics Midlothian TX
Stone Willard Jonathan BSME Mechanical Engineering Locust Grove OK
Panoke Will GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Macon GA
Malson Wiley Sam 2014 Cheyenne High School BSAG Environmental Science Cheyenne OK
Cottrell Whitney BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Jones Whitney Marie DVM Veterinary Medicine Gratz PA
Kinder Whitney Grace 2013 Pryor High School MS Communication Sci & Disorders Stillwater OK
Sinor Whitney Jordan BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Seminole OK
Konwinski Whitnee Janae Raines 2012 Guymon Senior High School MS Educational Technology Guymon OK
McKinley Westyn Camery 2014 Thomas High School BS Applied Exercise Science Geary OK
Crane Weston G BSAG Agribusiness Stillwater OK
Hallof Wesley M 2015 Fossil Ridge High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Fort Collins CO
Zhou Wenqi BSAG Agribusiness Nanning
Hu Wenjing BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Zhongshan
Zou Wenjing PHD Human Sciences Belmont MA
Yang Wenjian BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Honors College Degree Stillwater OK
Miller Wendy Isabelle BS Sociology Perry OK
Cui Weiqi PHD Computer Science Harbin
Kao Wei-Kang PHD Educational Psychology Stillwater OK
Anderson Waylan Jamal 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BS Psychology
Sinor Warren M BS Computer Science Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Coughlin Walker Anthony 2014 Yukon High School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Nichols Hills OK
Ballagh Wade Kenneth BSAG Agribusiness Ponca City OK
Hanska Wade R BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Cum Laude Edmond OK
Ha Vy Xuan 2015 Harding Charter Prep Hs BSHS Nutritional Sciences Oklahoma City OK
Shah Vrushank Rajesh MS Business Analytics MUMBAI
Babic Vladica 2014 International High Schools BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Cum Laude Podgorica
Babic Vladica 2014 International High Schools BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Cum Laude Podgorica
Muralitharan Viswesh MS Management Information Systems Bangalore
Patel Vishnu H BSBA Finance Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Kovuri Vishesh 2012 International High Schools BSBA Management Information Systems
Banala Vishal Reddy MS Electrical Engineering Hyderabad
Gaurav Vishal MS Business Analytics Stillwater OK
Yeddu Vishal MS Materials Sci & Engineering Mumbai
Mincher Virgle Odell 2014 Caddo High School BSBA Finance Cum Laude Caddo OK
Mincher Virgle Odell 2014 Caddo High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Caddo OK
Riddle Virginia Ann BSBA Accounting Stillwater OK
Chenniappan Vinoth Kumar PHD Chemistry
Alceo Victoria Elizabeth BS Nursing: RN to BSN Tulsa OK
Aten Victoria Lynn BSET Construction Engineering Tech Broken Arrow OK
Coleman Victoria Elizabeth BSAG Animal Science Erin TN
Cox Victoria M BSBA Management Information Systems Oklahoma City OK
Edwards Victoria Grace 2014 Incarnate Word Academy BSAG Agricultural Economics Bellaire TX
Flowers Victoria M BS Elementary Education Oklahoma City OK
Hill Victoria Marie BS Nursing: RN to BSN Yukon OK
Jackson Victoria Elizabeth 2013 Collinsville High School BSBA Management Collinsville OK
Jackson Victoria Elizabeth 2013 Collinsville High School BSBA Marketing Collinsville OK
Lock Victoria Marie MS Agricultural Communications Stillwater OK
Natalie Victoria Alexander MS Mechanical & Aerospace Eng Rockwall TX
Pickens Victoria Lynne BSAG Entomology Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Sand Springs OK
Record Victoria Ruth MS Health Care Administration Sapulpa OK
Ribeiro Victoria N BS Strategic Communication Mustang OK
Tabb Victoria Lauren 2013 Owasso High School MS Biochem & Molecular Biology Stillwater OK
Walker Victoria L BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Cum Laude Broken Arrow OK
Booker Veronica D BUS University Studies Headrick OK
Reddy Venkat Ram Sunkari GCRT Business Data Mining Broken Arrow OK
Gottipati Varnika Ravi MS Management Information Systems BHANDARA
Phillips Vanessa Joy BSBA Finance
Troncin Vanessa N Ged BSAG Animal Science Stillwater OK
Wiebe Vanessa B BSAG Agribusiness Hooker OK
Wiebe Vanessa B BSAG Agricultural Communications Hooker OK
Owens Valerie Dale MS Health Care Administration Sapulpa OK
Pannala Ujwal Abhiram Reddy MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Patel Ujjval Nirmalkumar 2014 International High Schools BSAE Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Patel Ujjval Nirmalkumar 2014 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Childress Tylnn BSBA Management Vian OK
Bell Tyler Cody DVM Veterinary Medicine Chelsea OK
Bohannan Tyler C BSBA Accounting Frisco TX
Bohannan Tyler C BSBA Finance Frisco TX
Burnett Tyler G 2014 Stillwater High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Stillwater OK
Burton Tyler Cole BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Alva OK
Carnahan Tyler R DVM Veterinary Medicine Ardmore OK
Danielson Tyler Lane BS Applied Exercise Science Honors College Degree Celina TX
Faust Tyler James BSBA Marketing Wichita KS
Ferguson Tyler Vance 2014 Mckinney Boyd High School BSCH Chemical Engineering McKinney TX
Gilreath Tyler Alan BSBA Management Coweta OK
Gilreath Tyler Alan BSBA Marketing Coweta OK
Gray Tyler G BSAG Animal Science Wellston OK
Gunter Tyler W BUS University Studies Coweta OK
Halliburton Tyler Douglass 2015 Pantego Christian Academy BSBA Management Arlington TX
Halliburton Tyler Douglass 2015 Pantego Christian Academy BSBA Marketing Arlington TX
Hicks Tyler Bryant 2014 Cache High School BS Physical Education Stillwater OK
Jackson Tyler M 2014 Claremore High School BSBA Entrepreneurship Claremore OK
Jolley Tyler P BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Larson Tyler J BSAG Animal Science Richardson TX
Leighton Tyler GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Portland ME
Lovett Tyler Andrew 2014 Tascosa High School BUS University Studies Amarillo TX
McCullar Tyler James BSBA Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Morgan Tyler Jordan BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Peters Tyler Rhea MBA Business Administration
Strathe Tyler J MBA Business Administration Tulsa OK
Tortella Tyler Braden BSAG Animal Science Amarillo TX
Wiederhoeft Tyler David BA Sports Media Northrop MN
Yeates Tyler D 2014 Jenks High School BLA Landscape Architecture Tulsa OK
Kiser Ty C BSAG Agricultural Leadership Sulphur OK
Shaffer Ty Austin BSAG Food Science Mesquite TX
Mullins Tucker L BUS University Studies McAlester OK
Reed Tucker L 2014 Jesuit College Preparatory Sch BSME Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude Dallas TX
Elliott Troy Wesley 2000 Yale High School GCRT Online Teaching Mannford OK
Hill Triston Lane 2014 Chickasha High School BSAG Animal Science Stillwater OK
Gfeller Tristan K BS Physiology Edmond OK
Fielder Trevor Blake BSBA Management Fort Collins CO
Keen Trevor T BSEE Electrical Engineering Meeker OK
Wright Trevor Lain BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Tahlequah OK
Gould Tressa Jeane 2014 Edmond North High School BEN Architectural Engineering Edmond OK
Brown Trenton Terrell Ii 2012 Mustang High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Bramblett Travis Lee BSAG Environmental Science Tulsa OK
Miller Travis Jonathan MS Business Analytics Broken Arrow OK
Wacker Travis Lee BSBA Finance Frisco TX
Wacker Travis Lee BSBA Management Frisco TX
Neenan Tracie L EDS Education Pembroke MA
Bridges Traci L MS Health Care Administration Dallas TX
Brinkley Traci C 2016 Krum High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude Krum TX
Payne Tracey Dawn MS Health Care Administration Stillwater OK
Huff Tory W BA English Durant OK
Hilger Tori Lyn 2014 Cascia Hall Preparatory School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Stillwater OK
Chartier Toni Rachelle BSME Mechanical Engineering Coweta OK
Hail Toni M PHD Educ Lead. & Policy Studies Tahlequah OK
Chau Tommy BM Music Education Magna Cum Laude Yukon OK
Zayone Titus Isaiah MS International Studies
Black Timothy Earl MS Psychology Ponca City OK
Burchard Timothy J BS Physiology Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Neary Timothy Joseph BS Sports Media Allen TX
Rosencrans Timothy David BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Sakabu Timothy Patrick BSBA Finance Honors College Degree Antelope CA
Six Timothy J MBA Business Administration Layton UT
Smith Timothy B BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Lord Tim MBA Business Administration
Rita Anam Epse Mbarika Tifu Njoh 2004 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Yukon OK
Amantine Tiara A BSBA International Business Magna Cum Laude Lawton OK
Amantine Tiara A BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Lawton OK
Sanders Tiana Logan BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Catoosa OK
Thomas Tia Nicole BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Tulsa OK
Nguyen Thu Pham Anh MS Business Analytics Hochiminh
Bannon Thomas J III BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Broken Arrow OK