Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Ates Aaron Michael PHD Agricultural Economics Stillwater OK
Biddlecombe Aaron Eleazar BS Political Science Tulsa OK
Biddlecombe Aaron Eleazar BS Psychology Tulsa OK
Dittmer Aaron Frederick BSBA Finance Owasso OK
Dugger Aaron Huu MS Health & Human Performance Durant OK
Elliott Aaron M 2014 Plainview High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Ardmore OK
Frerichs Aaron J BSME Mechanical Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude McLoud OK
Goodman Aaron Benjamin 2014 Hobart High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Hobart OK
Goodman Aaron Benjamin 2014 Hobart High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Hobart OK
Hudson Aaron Joseph 2014 Deer Creek High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Edmond OK
Hudson Aaron Joseph 2014 Deer Creek High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Edmond OK
Jackson Aaron Elijah BEN Architectural Engineering Owasso OK
Matheson Aaron J 2015 Glencoe High School BSAG Agricultural Economics Glencoe OK
McGhee Aaron Keenan BS Strategic Communication Tulsa OK
Stevenson Aaron J BS Computer Science Albuquerque NM
Underwood Aaron Mitchell MBA Business Administration Stillwater OK
Valerio Aaron MS Health Care Administration Kettering OH
Veenis Aaron Conrad BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Wichita KS
Williams Aaron M MBA Business Administration Oklahoma City OK
Yeager Aaron Michael PHD Mathematics Stillwater OK
Carnes Abbee Faye BSAG Agribusiness Richland SC
Gray Abbey J 2016 Amarillo High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Grimes Abbey R BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Bartlesville OK
Muldowney Abbey Nicole BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Lawton OK
Robinson Abbey Catherine BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Entrepreneurship Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Marketing Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Hoehner Abbie Nicole BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Long Abbie M 2015 Sharon-Mutual High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Mutual OK
Sadler Abbie Elizabeth 2006 Jenks High School PHD Business Administration Tulsa OK
Bryan Abby E 2015 Copan High School BSBA Management Copan OK
Harris Abby Adair BS Mathematics Katy TX
Pozderac Abby BSAG Agricultural Education Mount Vernon OH
Saizow Abby Michele DVM Veterinary Medicine Tulsa OK
Wood Abby D BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Coan Abbye Kay BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt North Richland Hills TX
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Management
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Marketing
Zaidi Abdulhamid M PHD Electrical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alamri Abdulrahman Ali 2010 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Alkhobar
Eubanks Abigael Alice BSAG Animal Science McKinney TX
Brandvold Abigail Amanda 2014 Rockwall Heath High School BEN Architectural Engineering Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Stillwater OK
Brandvold Abigail Amanda 2014 Rockwall Heath High School GCRT Integrative Design Bldg Env Stillwater OK
Callison Abigail Leigh 2014 Trinity Christian Academy BS Elementary Education Dallas TX
Davis Abigail Ellen BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Argyle TX
Evans Abigail Louise BS Strategic Communication
Graham Abigail Katherine MS Health Care Administration
Macklin Abigail Marie 2012 Gateway Christian Schools MS Communication Sci & Disorders Oklahoma City OK
McDougal Abigail Marie BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Magna Cum Laude Sachse TX
Price Abigail L 2015 Bentonville High School BSBA Marketing Bentonville AR
Ross Abigail M BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Sackett Abigail Jane BS Communication Sci & Disorders Enid OK
Shoffner Abigail Marie BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Rogers AR
Woods Abigail Marie MS Health & Human Performance Glencoe OK
Bright Abigale Autumn 2014 Edmond North High School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Weber Abrianna Sue BS Strategic Communication Shawnee KS
Kline Adalaide C 2016 Shawnee Mission East Hs BSAG Animal Science Mission Hills KS
Catlin Adam M BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Clair Adam James 2014 Adair High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Stillwater OK
Davis Adam Coleman BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Hoak Adam Philip BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Stillwater OK
Morgan Adam S 2014 Booker T Washington Hs BSAE Aerospace Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Morgan Adam S 2014 Booker T Washington Hs BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Sherman Adam Robert BSAE Aerospace Engineering Katy TX
Sherman Adam Robert BSME Mechanical Engineering Katy TX
Scronce Adaven Cheyenne 2012 Home Schooled MS International Agriculture Stillwater OK
Collins Addison S BSAE Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Collins Addison S BSME Mechanical Engineering Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Franklin Addison Elaine BS Biology Cum Laude Edmond OK
Jordan Addison Leigh BSAG Animal Science Hartsville SC
O'Neil Addison Edward 2014 Deer Creek High School BSBA Finance Fremont NE
Reynolds Addison Sarah BS Applied Exercise Science Oklahoma City OK
Skaggs Addison Claire BS Sports Media Summa Cum Laude Perryton TX
Skaggs Addison Claire BS Strategic Communication Summa Cum Laude Perryton TX
Vandersypen Addison N BSCV Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Evans Addy Josephine BS Physics Stillwater OK
Wilson Adele Kate BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Siyoum Admas Mulatu GCRT Business Data Mining Stillwater OK
Siyoum Admas Mulatu MS Business Analytics Stillwater OK
Brongo Adriana Michelle 2014 Tesoro High School BSAG Animal Science Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Curnutt Adrianna Nicole BS Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Allen Adrienne Nicole BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude Antlers OK
Palmer Adrienne Nicole DVM Veterinary Medicine Broken Arrow OK
Gruenwald Aeryanna Roshell MA Political Science
Aghayan Afshin PHD Geology Stillwater OK
Tashfeen Ahmad BS Computer Science Summa Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Tashfeen Ahmad BS Mathematics Summa Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Almuallim Ahmed Shakir 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Qatif
Almuhanna Ahmed 2012 International High Schools BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Alsalman Ahmed Abdullah BSME Mechanical Engineering
Wright Aidan Raychel Christine BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Lawton OK
Garcia Aide 2014 Dove Science Academy BLA Landscape Architecture Oklahoma City OK
Arora Akshay MS Management Information Systems Pune
Shankara Akshay MS Computer Science Bengaluru
Clark Alanna C 2012 Broken Arrow High School MS Civil Engineering Amarillo TX
Harris Alanna Tayler BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Harris Alanna Tayler BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Jackson Alayna Lee BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Norman OK
Cannon Alec Brady 2014 Plano Senior High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Plano TX
Newton Alec James BSBA Management Piedmont OK
Wilkinson Alec Ray MA Philosophy San Diego CA
Mata Alejandra Jose MS International Studies Jenks OK
Medellin Alejandra BS Biochemistry Cum Laude Tahlequah OK
Etter Aleksi J 2014 Owasso High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Owasso OK
Long Alessandra Isabel BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Cum Laude Flower Mound TX
Christy Alex Breann BA Strategic Communication Summa Cum Laude Bristow OK
Jost Alex K MAG International Agriculture Ellis KS
Lobman Alex T MS Business Analytics Chicago IL
McDonald Alex Thomas BSET Construction Engineering Tech Allen TX
Nivens Alex Benjamin 2014 Ronald Reagan High School BS Sociology Broken Arrow OK
Perkins Alex H BSAG Environmental Science Broken Arrow OK
Bagnell Alexa Marie 2013 Polson High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Polson MT
Baker Alexa Maurleen BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Plano TX
Pederson Alexa Ann 2014 Mckinney Boyd High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol McKinney TX
Waller Alexa A 2014 Jenks High School BA Art Tulsa OK
Garcia Alexander Burch BA Philosophy Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Austin TX
Garcia Alexander Burch BS Mathematics Cum Laude Austin TX
Horne Alexander P BUS University Studies Stillwater OK
Hromas Alexander Jacob BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Blackwell OK
Lee Alexander Pj 2014 Westville High School BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Westville OK
Segovia Alexander R BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech Broken Arrow OK
So-Seing Alexander BSME Mechanical Engineering Tulsa OK
Wilkins Alexander J BS Biological Science Hurst TX
Wilson Alexander N MS Management Information Systems
Witt Alexander S BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Blair Alexandra Lyn BS Psychology Summa Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Calzaretta Alexandra Elizabeth BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Stillwater OK
Eddlemon Alexandra Shea BUS University Studies Seminole OK
Fosco Alexandra BSBA Management Oklahoma City OK
Gallegos Alexandra Rae 2014 Randall High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Amarillo TX
Klingler Alexandra Kelley MS Health Care Administration Oklahoma City OK
Kummell Alexandra Dawn BA History Enid OK
Lambring Alexandra Lousie 2015 Legacy Christian Academy BA Strategic Communication Frisco TX
Poynor Alexandra Nicole BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude Prosper TX
Ralston Alexandra N BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Shawnee KS
Rexin Alexandra Lynn 2015 Centennial High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Frisco TX
Riggs Alexandra M 2014 Jenks High School MS Accounting
Speer Alexandra Gayleen BS Health Education and Promotion Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Stein Alexandra Monique BSBA Management Warren OH
Andrews Alexandria Brook BSBA Accounting Park Hill OK
Andrews Alexandria Brook BSBA Finance Park Hill OK
Benjamin Alexandria T 2014 Booker T Washington Hs BSHS Nutritional Sciences Oklahoma City OK
Cantrell Alexandria Nychole BA Sports Media Colorado Spgs CO
Miller Alexandria Elizabeth BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Cypress TX
Miller Alexandria Elizabeth BSBA Marketing Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Cypress TX
Petre Alexandria Katlin BSBA International Business Morrison OK
Trahan Alexandria Vivian BSBA Accounting Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Wheeler Alexandria L BS Communication Sci & Disorders Tulsa OK
Berry Alexis Blake BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Carey Alexis G BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Cum Laude Frisco TX
Ferdinandsen Alexis J BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin McKinney TX
Harris Alexis Symone 2016 Mansfield Lake Ridge High Schl BS Psychology Grand Prairie TX
Jennings Alexis H DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
McCormick Alexis Christine BSBA Finance Wichita KS
Persons Alexis Charmae MS Educational Leadership Studies Saint Charles MN
Sirois Alexis Nicole 2012 Northwest High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Northlake TX
Alhulaili Ali Fuad S 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering
Alkandari Ali Y.A.Y.A. 2013 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Qurtoba
Ashworth Ali Jo BSBA Management Oklahoma City OK
Hussein Ali Hussein PHD Animal Science
Johnson Ali Bain BSBA Management Idabel OK
Johnson Ali Bain BSBA Marketing Idabel OK
Houser Alia N DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Montague Alice Louise 2013 Niles North High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Montague Alice Louise 2013 Niles North High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Williams Alicia LaVonne BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Tulsa OK
Brickhouse Alinna Jacqueline 2014 International High Schools BSAG Animal Science Tampa FL
Lory Alissa Catherine 2013 Flower Mound High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Davis Allie Y BSHS Nutritional Sciences Warner OK
Bates Allison Ann BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Midwest City OK
Gallagher Allison D BS Communication Sci & Disorders Grapevine TX
Hanna Allison MS Integrative Biology Belleville IL
Johnston Allison Marie BA Music Cum Laude Springfield MO
Loper Allison Gayle 2013 Prosper High School MS Communication Sci & Disorders Stillwater OK
Manor Allison Lee BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Bartlesville OK
Marx Allison M BS Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Ray Allison Paige BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Pilot Point TX
Vierps Allison Dawn BSAG Agribusiness Edmond OK
Williams Allison Elizabeth BSAG Animal Science Madill OK
Burns Ally Reese 2016 Midlothian High School BSAG Animal Science Midlothian TX
Casey Allyson Grace BSAG Food Science Coalgate OK
Matthesen Allyson N BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Choctaw OK
Rios Alma Delfina BS Biochemistry Cum Laude Buffalo OK
Vargas Alondra Lizbeth 2016 Lawton High School BA Psychology Stillwater OK
Mahmud Alvi MS Quantitative Financial Econ Stillwater OK
Hughes Alvin Lee Connor BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Stillwater OK
Smith Alyson Marie BA Psychology Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Brashears Alyssa Renea BSAG Animal Science Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Broken Arrow OK
Edlund Alyssa Rene 2012 Sapulpa High School BUS University Studies Jenks OK
Kramer Alyssa Amber BS Communication Sci & Disorders Poteau OK
Loftin Alyssa D BSHS Nutritional Sciences Tahlequah OK
Nason Alyssa Ann 2006 Ponca City Senior High School MS Engineering & Technology Mgmt Oklahoma City OK
Rogers Alyssa J BSCV Civil Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Torres Alyssa Briann BS Sociology Oklahoma City OK
Perez Chamu Amairani BA American Studies Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Botts Amanda Leigh 2014 Stillwater High School BA Political Science Honors College Degree Stillwater OK
Cardinal Amanda M BS Strategic Communication La Quinta CA
Dewing Amanda N BSAG Animal Science Northlake TX
Dewing Amanda N UCRT Equine Enterprise Management Northlake TX
Elliott Amanda Lee BA English Bartlesville OK
Fortenberry Amanda Suzanne 2010 Lincoln Academy BA Art Jennings OK
Graves Amanda Cayrene BSBA General Business Stillwater OK
Hayes Amanda DVM Veterinary Medicine El Reno OK
Higgins Amanda Dean BSAG Agricultural Economics Yukon OK
Keck Amanda Nicole 2016 Vandegrift High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Mills Amanda N BSBA Finance Owasso OK
Mills Amanda N BSBA Management Owasso OK
Smith Amanda Nicole BSBA Accounting Bartlesville OK
Stanfield Amanda Marie DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Tower Amanda Jane DVM Veterinary Medicine Tonawanda NY
Trostel Amanda G BSAG Animal Science Plano TX
Zimmerman Amanda J BFA Art
Esquinca Amara Isabel BSBA International Business Claremore OK
Sweezy Amaris Eve BSBA Management
Fife Amber Nicole 2012 Mustang High School BSBA Accounting Mustang OK
Goerke Amber Marie 2012 Watonga High School MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Norton Amber Samantha 2012 Ridge High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Stillwater OK
Whiteley Amber M MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Glenpool OK
Whitener Amber D BSBA General Business Bixby OK
Woods Amelia Vanlieshout 2015 Keller High School BS Strategic Communication Keller TX
Coleman Amira N BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Kehr Amon Lewis BA Sports Media Saint Louis MO
Davis Amy C BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Drumright OK
Delgado Amy Dennay 2014 Yukon High School BFA Art Yukon OK
Fehl Amy Greiner PHD Business Administration Tulsa OK
Gulick Amy Elizabeth BS Health Education and Promotion Tulsa OK
Hathorn Amy Nicole 2000 Noble High School MS Health Care Administration Norman OK
Horner Amy Evelyn GCRT Marketing Analytics Artesia NM
Horner Amy Evelyn MBA Business Administration Artesia NM
Davis An'Nissa Twlinda Janee BS Secondary Education Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Schaefer Ana Paula MS Counseling Tulsa OK
Ulberg Ana Bernice 2014 Bixby High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Bixby OK
Chavez Analisa Catalina BS Psychology Buena Vista NM
Biglow Andre Keith BSBA Finance Muskogee OK
Ferreira Andre Solera BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Stillwater OK
Lenhart Andrea R BS Elementary Education Coweta OK
Bontrager Andrew T 2016 Alexander Central School BSAG Animal Science Darien Center NY
Braden Andrew Michael 2014 Coppell High School BUS University Studies Coppell TX
Browning Andrew R 2014 Yukon High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Yukon OK
Davis Andrew Thomas BSBA Entrepreneurship
Doyle Andrew M BS Biology Plano TX
Huggins Andrew Eugene BAR Architecture Stillwater OK
Jackson Andrew Byron BSBA Management Newcastle OK
Jackson Andrew Byron BSBA Marketing Newcastle OK
Knepler Andrew R BSCH Chemical Engineering Cum Laude Frisco TX
Meiller Andrew James BS Strategic Communication Cum Laude Norman OK
Parker Andrew Robert BSAE Aerospace Engineering Gig Harbor WA
Parker Andrew Robert BSME Mechanical Engineering Gig Harbor WA
Peckham Andrew Stephen IV MS Educational Leadership Studies Carson City NV
Quinton Andrew Jason BSAE Aerospace Engineering Owasso OK