Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Carr Daniel Douglas MA Philosophy Cheyenne WY
Miller Paul David III BSAG Animal Science Torrington WY
Crawford Bethany Rae DVM Veterinary Medicine Athens WI
Leber Richard Isaac 2014 River Falls High School BSCH Chemical Engineering New Richmond WI
Mennenga Noah Henry BM Music Summa Cum Laude Cottage Grove WI
Moore Nicholas Scott MS Family Financial Planning Madison WI
Nehls Samuel Timmel BSAG Agribusiness Horicon WI
Rippl Ellen Mary Alice MS Nutritional Sciences Madison WI
Flatz Jacob MBA Business Administration Ridgefield WA
Hayward Makaela Marie MS Counseling Redmond WA
Moore Lane C BSAG Plant and Soil Sciences Garfield WA
Parker Andrew Robert BSAE Aerospace Engineering Gig Harbor WA
Parker Andrew Robert BSME Mechanical Engineering Gig Harbor WA
Thompson Douglas Matthew Jr BS Sports Media Magna Cum Laude Mount Vernon WA
Wei Siqi PHD Business Administration Seattle WA
Bauchou Zachary Allen BUS University Studies Forest VA
Bhide Satyajeet S MBA Business Administration Ashburn VA
Bowman Brittany Lynn MS Agricultural Communications Mount Jackson VA
Heigle Natalie Elizabeth 2016 Woodford County High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Summa Cum Laude Manassas VA
La Rosa Lauren Elisabeth BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Williamsburg VA
McLaughlin Olena PHD English Fredericksburg VA
Reges Leo Matthias BS Computer Science Reston VA
Al Mestiraihi Mohammad Aref M MS Electrical Engineering Logan UT
Six Timothy J MBA Business Administration Layton UT
Smith Loren James MFA Creative Writing Grantsville UT
Adams Briana Rachelle BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude Plano TX
Adams Claire Ashlyn BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Keller TX
Adams Samuel Wyatt MS Quantitative Financial Econ Katy TX
Adamson Nicolas Carver BSBA Finance Allen TX
Adelman Jackson R BSET Construction Engineering Tech Spring TX
Aguilar Isabella Nicole BSBA Management Austin TX
Albracht Colton J BSBA Entrepreneurship Amarillo TX
Albracht Colton J BSBA Management Amarillo TX
Alexander Audrina BSBA Management Plano TX
Ali Rafiu Mir BS Biochemistry Burleson TX
Allen Grant Andrew BSBA Finance Fort Worth TX
Allevato Jordan Nicole BS Multimedia Journalism Flower Mound TX
Alsmiller Rachel E BA Psychology Magna Cum Laude Flower Mound TX
Antoon Mary Elizabeth 2015 Ursuline Academy BS Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude Plano TX
Armstrong Dylan Boettcher 2014 Alamo Heights High School BSBA Management Information Systems San Antonio TX
Atha Orin Michael BSBA Economics Magna Cum Laude Dalhart TX
Baird Tanner K BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Magna Cum Laude Spearman TX
Baker Alexa Maurleen BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Plano TX
Baker Hannah F 2016 Canadian High School BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude Canadian TX
Baresh Louis Theodore BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Dallas TX
Barham Halle Hagan 2016 Liberty High School BS Multimedia Journalism Summa Cum Laude Frisco TX
Barnhart Matthew Stanford BSBA Management Grapevine TX
Barnhart Matthew Stanford BSBA Marketing Grapevine TX
Baughman Baye Loren BSHS Nutritional Sciences Frisco TX
Beaver Cody T BSBA Management Information Systems Magnolia TX
Bechdolt Garett William Hill BS Strategic Communication Grapevine TX
Behm William Trevor MS Business Analytics Pearland TX
Billings Katherine Dyan BS Biological Science Dallas TX
Bison Colten Lee BSAG Agribusiness Granbury TX
Bison Colten Lee BSAG Animal Science Granbury TX
Black Reagan Rene BS Mathematics Midlothian TX
Black Reagan Rene BSCH Chemical Engineering Midlothian TX
Blase Kathryn Morgan BS Elementary Education Dallas TX
Bloom Daniel Adi BSBA Management Information Systems Fort Worth TX
Bluiett Imani Bena BS Psychology Katy TX
Boatright Blaire Anne BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Plano TX
Boer Gerret Robert BSAG Animal Science Dalhart TX
Bohannan Tyler C BSBA Accounting Frisco TX
Bohannan Tyler C BSBA Finance Frisco TX
Boisbrun Grant Warren 2014 Jesuit College Preparatory Sch BSEE Electrical Engineering Richardson TX
Bombarger Detrick Canon BSBA Management Cedar Park TX
Bonath Kyra Kay BSBA Management Lubbock TX
Bonnell Bryan Cole BSBA Management Friendswood TX
Bonola Kaitlyn Michelle 2016 Liberty University Online Acad BS Biology Keller TX
Bostic Madeline Ann BS Sociology Cum Laude Katy TX
Bracker Paulina Raquel BS Strategic Communication Magna Cum Laude Highland Village TX
Bracy Mindi Lee 2016 Grapevine Senior High School BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Fort Worth TX
Braden Andrew Michael 2014 Coppell High School BUS University Studies Coppell TX
Bradley John S BS Biology Celina TX
Brady Anson M BSAE Aerospace Engineering Frisco TX
Brady Anson M BSME Mechanical Engineering Frisco TX
Bramblett Colette A BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Dallas TX
Bramblett Kelly Lane BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Dallas TX
Brandenburg Derek James BSET Construction Engineering Tech Georgetown TX
Bridges Traci L MS Health Care Administration Dallas TX
Brinkley Traci C 2016 Krum High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude Krum TX
Brinton Colleen Elizabeth BSAG Animal Science Spring TX
Brister Brant Scott BSBA Finance Amarillo TX
Brown Ayla Jahn DVM Veterinary Medicine Sugar Land TX
Brown Hannah Morgan BS Communication Sci & Disorders Sherman TX
Brown Janna Renee MS Health Care Administration Garland TX
Brown Sophia A BSHS Nutritional Sciences Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Spring TX
Buckstaff Christopher Ryan 2012 Longview High School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Longview TX
Bulger Garrett Parker BA Sociology Tomball TX
Burnam Brittany Leigh BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising San Antonio TX
Burns Ally Reese 2016 Midlothian High School BSAG Animal Science Midlothian TX
Byars Jordan Duane BSCP Computer Engineering Amarillo TX
Byars Jordan Duane BSEE Electrical Engineering Amarillo TX
Calder Holt Edwards BSBA Accounting Carrollton TX
Calder Holt Edwards BSBA Management Information Systems Carrollton TX
Callison Abigail Leigh 2014 Trinity Christian Academy BS Elementary Education Dallas TX
Callison Emily D BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude Dallas TX
Campbell Katey Ann 2016 Gunter High School BS Zoology Summa Cum Laude Gunter TX
Cannon Alec Brady 2014 Plano Senior High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Plano TX
Carey Alexis G BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Cum Laude Frisco TX
Cargo Samuel Garrett 2013 Cinco Ranch High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Katy TX
Carr Jeffrey Mitchell 2014 Highland Park High School MS Accounting Dallas TX
Carrier Chloe' Madison BSHS Nutritional Sciences Summa Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Carver-Wilson Makayla A BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Fort Worth TX
Chance Mary Kelly 2014 Richardson High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Garland TX
Charles Ryan Joseph BS Sports Media Kingwood TX
Charnecki Brandon 2014 Fossil Ridge High School BUS University Studies Fort Worth TX
Christopher Tara Nicole BS Sports Media Houston TX
Chumbley Tate Christopher BFA Art Keller TX
Claassen Nicholas R 2016 Kingwood High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Kingwood TX
Clark Alanna C 2012 Broken Arrow High School MS Civil Engineering Amarillo TX
Claxton Samantha Claire BSBA Management Southlake TX
Claxton Samantha Claire BSBA Marketing Southlake TX
Cloward Ansley Bryant 2014 Plano West Senior High School BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Plano TX
Coan Abbye Kay BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt North Richland Hills TX
Coenen Hillary Michelle PHD English Wichita Falls TX
Coleman William M 2014 S H Rider High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Wichita Falls TX
Colley James E BSBA Finance Amarillo TX
Cordova Cassandra Lynn BS Health Education and Promotion Spring TX
Cortes Patrick Antonio BSAE Aerospace Engineering Briarcliff TX
Cortes Patrick Antonio BSME Mechanical Engineering Briarcliff TX
Couch Tanner P 2014 Allen High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Allen TX
Cox Hannah Nicole 2014 Dawson High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Pearland TX
Cox Joshua Keith 2014 Saginaw High School BS Mathematics Saginaw TX
Craig Chrysanna R 2014 Bonham High School BSBA Marketing Dallas TX
Cratty Austin Lee BSCV Civil Engineering Haslet TX
Croft Cara Holt BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Houston TX
Crouch Melissa A BSAG Entomology Honors College Degree McKinney TX
Curtis Riley BSBA Management Information Systems Honors College Degree Wylie TX
Dangelmayr James Albert BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Muenster TX
Danielson Tyler Lane BS Applied Exercise Science Honors College Degree Celina TX
Darrow Max Daniel BSME Mechanical Engineering Carrollton TX
Davis Abigail Ellen BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Argyle TX
Davis Jessica J DVM Veterinary Medicine Hutto TX
Davis Morgan Gabrielle 2014 Seven Lakes High School BSBA International Business Katy TX
Davis Morgan Gabrielle 2014 Seven Lakes High School BSBA Marketing Katy TX
Davis Rush Brady BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Kingwood TX
Davis Shelby Elizabeth 2016 Lake Dallas High School BS Biological Science Corinth TX
Dehoyos Emilio Isaiah BS Mathematics Magna Cum Laude Bridgeport TX
Deleon Tanner John BA Sports Media Pearland TX
Denker Teresa A 2016 Garland High School BS Economics Magna Cum Laude Garland TX
Denker Teresa A 2016 Garland High School BS Mathematics Magna Cum Laude Garland TX
Denton Seth Wyatt BS Strategic Communication Haslet TX
Dewing Amanda N BSAG Animal Science Northlake TX
Dewing Amanda N UCRT Equine Enterprise Management Northlake TX
Dockray Chandler Ann 2015 Canadian High School BSAG Animal Science Canadian TX
Doyle Andrew M BS Biology Plano TX
Drown Aubree Victoria BFA Art Prosper TX
Duewall Justin Michael 2014 Brazos Christian School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Bryan TX
Duewall Justin Michael 2014 Brazos Christian School BSME Mechanical Engineering Bryan TX
Durrett Colin Broughton BSBA Finance Spring TX
Ealy Marissa Deanna BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Mesquite TX
Edwards Victoria Grace 2014 Incarnate Word Academy BSAG Agricultural Economics Bellaire TX
Elifritz Emily Anne 2015 Seven Lakes High School BS Chemistry Summa Cum Laude Belton TX
Espino Fernando BSBA Marketing Perryton TX
Eubanks Abigael Alice BSAG Animal Science McKinney TX
Evans Ashleigh L 2016 Bland High School BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Farmersville TX
Everett Lauren R BS Elementary Education Cibolo TX
Everly David Edward 2014 Creekview High School BUS University Studies Carrollton TX
Exner Madison C BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude McKinney TX
Fabian Sarah C 2014 Argyle High School BFA Art Argyle TX
Fain Jasmine Sharonne BA English Red Oak TX
Falco Taylor Diane BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Whitesboro TX
Falco Taylor Diane BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Whitesboro TX
Fazio Garrett Johnson BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Colleyville TX
Feldman Nicholas T BSBA Management Information Systems Lucas TX
Ferdinandsen Alexis J BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin McKinney TX
Ferguson Tyler Vance 2014 Mckinney Boyd High School BSCH Chemical Engineering McKinney TX
Fiebig Katie E BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Southlake TX
Finch Marissa DeNell BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree Argyle TX
Fletcher Zachary Ryan BSCH Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Allen TX
Ford Shelby M 2014 Liberty High School BEN Architectural Engineering Plano TX
Franks Brooklyn L 2016 Edward S Marcus High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Flower Mound TX
Frantz Matthew William 2016 Fort Worth Country Day School BS Biological Science Magna Cum Laude Fort Worth TX
Frische Annie Marie BSAG Agricultural Communications Dumas TX
Gabel Kambri Bret BS Health Education and Promotion Magna Cum Laude Melissa TX
Gabriel Mary Birdsong 2015 Grace Community School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tyler TX
Gallagher Allison D BS Communication Sci & Disorders Grapevine TX
Gallardo Cambrey Nicole BS Biological Science San Antonio TX
Gallegos Alexandra Rae 2014 Randall High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Amarillo TX
Garcia Alexander Burch BA Philosophy Cum Laude; Honors College Degree Austin TX
Garcia Alexander Burch BS Mathematics Cum Laude Austin TX
Garcia Devin Sigifredo BSBA Marketing Houston TX
Garza Desinya Mae BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Stratford TX
Geiger Ryan Mcentire BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Celina TX
Geiger Ryan Mcentire BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Celina TX
Gilbert Scott Franklin BSBA Accounting Paris TX
Goerig William BSAG Agribusiness Midlothian TX
Gomez Justin A BSBA Marketing Cum Laude Brownwood TX
Granato Charli Lillian BA Theatre Katy TX
Granger Matthew BSCV Civil Engineering Houston TX
Gray Abbey J 2016 Amarillo High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Green Madison Tyler BS Strategic Communication The Woodlands TX
Green Taylor Elyse BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Lufkin TX
Greene Blake Michael BS Plant Biology Georgetown TX
Griffith Katelyn E BS Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Griggs Cara Lenae 2012 Edward S Marcus High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Bartonville TX
Gross Jared W BSBA Economics Leander TX
Grossman Katherine Jean BS Biology McKinney TX
Gutierrez Marc Anthony MM Music Cedar Park TX
Hake Zachary Davis 2016 Woodlands High School The BS Multimedia Journalism Magna Cum Laude The Woodlands TX
Halbach Carolyn Norma BSBA Management Flower Mound TX
Halbach Carolyn Norma BSBA Marketing Flower Mound TX
Hall Delton Douglas BS Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Hall Delton Douglas BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Summa Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Halliburton Tyler Douglass 2015 Pantego Christian Academy BSBA Management Arlington TX
Halliburton Tyler Douglass 2015 Pantego Christian Academy BSBA Marketing Arlington TX
Halliwell Morgan A 2015 Prestonwood Christian Academy BSBA Entrepreneurship Lewisville TX
Hammerschmidt Holly Elizabeth 2014 Dulles High School UCRT Teaching Engl to Spkr Oth Lang Sugar Land TX
Hansen Jacob Tanner 2014 Flower Mound High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Flower Mound TX
Harkrider Bryce Alan BSCH Chemical Engineering Frisco TX
Harris Abby Adair BS Mathematics Katy TX
Harris Alexis Symone 2016 Mansfield Lake Ridge High Schl BS Psychology Grand Prairie TX
Hasty Dorion MarcAshton 2014 Bishop Dunne High School BSCV Civil Engineering Cedar Hill TX
Hauser Haylee Rebecca BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Southlake TX
Hawkins Madeline Elizabeth BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Carrollton TX
Heard Parker J 2015 Trinity Christian Academy BSBA International Business Plano TX
Heath Julianne J BSBA Management Flower Mound TX
Hederer Joseph Carl BSBA Finance Bedford TX
Hedrick Macy Shea BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Plano TX
Heintz Logan R BSBA Finance Cypress TX
Helms Madison Rayne BS Strategic Communication Paris TX
Hernandez Lexi Justice BSAG Animal Science Frisco TX
Herrera Rebecca Renee BS Biology Azle TX
Hillery Peyton Elizabeth BSBA Accounting Wichita Falls TX
Himmelberg Regan Lynn DVM Veterinary Medicine Colleyville TX
Hintze Kayla Marie 2016 Allen High School BSAG Animal Science Allen TX
Hjelm Erik D 2015 Faith Christian School BSBA Finance Keller TX
Hochberg Lynzi 2013 Plano West Senior High School BS Computer Science Plano TX
Hockaday Gregory Mason BSME Mechanical Engineering Allen TX
Holmquest Taylor E BSAG Animal Science Prosper TX
Holmquest Taylor E UCRT Equine Enterprise Management Prosper TX
Hopper Jackson A BSBA Management Information Systems Hurst TX
Howell Kaylee M BS Strategic Communication Amarillo TX
Howell Kevin Alexander BS Zoology Plano TX
Hughs Sheaylan McKinley BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Lubbock TX
Husmann Emily Grace BSAG Animal Science Katy TX
Irwin Anna Celyn BSBA International Business Jersey Village TX
Irwin Karsten K 2016 Gruver High School BSBA Finance Gruver TX
Jackson Isaiah Rashun BSBA Marketing San Antonio TX
Johnson Haley R BSBA Management Ft Worth TX
Jolley Tyler P BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Amarillo TX
Jones Caleb Blair 2014 Mansfield Legacy High School BA Multimedia Journalism Mansfield TX
Jones Caleb Blair 2014 Mansfield Legacy High School BA Strategic Communication Mansfield TX
Jones Kendall GCRT Forensic Arson & Explos Invest Houston TX
Jones Kyle Douglas BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Plano TX
Jones Lauren A 2015 Southwest Christian School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Summa Cum Laude Cleburne TX
Jones Lauren A 2015 Southwest Christian School BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude Cleburne TX
Kalenits Elizabeth Grace BA History Katy TX
Keck Kourtney Rae 2016 Nocona High School BSAG Animal Science Nocona TX