Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

3854 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Management
Abdi Abdisamed Ahmed BSBA Marketing
Abdolrahmani Maryam PHD Chemistry Urmia
Adee Misty Dawn 2009 Cushing High School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Adolph Phillip Lysle 2011 Beggs High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Al Khamees Mohammed Abdulrahman BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Qatif
Al Mubarak Zainab Hussain A PHD Chemistry
Alajmi Mohammed Nasser H 2012 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Madinah
Alali Mohammed Hussein A International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering Dammam, Eastern
Alamri Abdulrahman Ali 2010 International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Alkhobar
Aldawsari Mohammed Rashed 2010 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Al Hufuf
Aldhahri Nahid Ahmed M International High Schools BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Medina
Alemu Getasew K MS Electrical Engineering
Alford Colin R BSBA Marketing
Alhulaili Ali Fuad S 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering
Alkandari Ali Y.A.Y.A. 2013 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Qurtoba
Allen Patrick R MS Fire & Emergency Mgmt Prog
Almuallim Ahmed Shakir 2011 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Qatif
Alnes Jacqueline Danielle PHD English
Alsalman Ahmed Abdullah BSME Mechanical Engineering
Alshaduki Talal BSCH Chemical Engineering Jeddah
Alwahabi Zuhrah Adel 2013 Tehachapi High School MS Agricultural Economics
Anderson Cory O DVM Veterinary Medicine
Anderson Jason Randall BSAG Agricultural Education
Anderson Nyoka Stay'Ce Raquel BS Psychology
Anderson Waylan Jamal 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BS Psychology
Anjanoh Jamieka Antonique BS Applied Exercise Science
Apker Richard T Ii BSBA Accounting
Aranha Lianne International High Schools BSBA Entrepreneurship Dubai
Aranha Lianne International High Schools BSBA Marketing Dubai
Arora Akshay MS Management Information Systems Pune
Arya Surabhi MS Business Analytics Haldwani
Ash Michael James Clark 2016 Ponca City Senior High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude
Atul Anveshi MS Management Information Systems Raipur
Atwal Avinash Kaur MS Management Information Systems Korba
August Michael Connor BA Sports Media
Babcock Christian D 2015 Vinita High School BSBA Management
Babic Vladica 2014 International High Schools BS Recreation Mgmt & Rec Therapy Cum Laude Podgorica
Babic Vladica 2014 International High Schools BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Cum Laude Podgorica
Baireddlapalli Krishna Reddy Arun Teja MS Business Analytics Chennai
Baker Grace Elizabeth GCRT Entrepreneurship
Baker Grace Elizabeth MS International Studies
Baldner Matt Christopher 2013 North Gwinnett High School BSBA Finance
Banala Vishal Reddy MS Electrical Engineering Hyderabad
Banerjee Rohit MS Business Analytics KOLKATA
Banks Sara Beth BSHS Human Development & Family Sci
Barnes Jack Hae Jung Pak BA Philosophy
Basant Sonal MS Business Analytics Patna
Basireddy Niranjan Reddy MS Computer Science Hyderabad
Batioja Joseph K BSBA General Business
Battle Brent J 2002 Oklahoma Christian School MS Geology
Bell Taneisha Latoya BSBA Finance
Bennett Kassidy R BSBA Marketing
Bhandari Lohit Sai Shyam MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Bhatewara Nikhil MS Management Information Systems ratlam
Biehn Gregory James 2014 Woodlands College Park Hs The BSME Mechanical Engineering
Blanco Sofia 2013 International High Schools BA Psychology Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Cordoba
Blessing George W BUS University Studies
Bowlin Sarah K BSCV Civil Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude
Brady Marissa J BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Brander Samuel W BS Geography Cum Laude
Bressler Dana Lynne MBA Business Administration
Brooks Kaleb C BSAG Agribusiness
Brown Taggart Braydon 2015 Chisholm High School BS Applied Exercise Science
Broze Emma BSBA Management Nervieux
Bujula Jayanth Reddy MS Computer Science HYDERABAD
Calhoun Noah W 2014 Cinco Ranch High School BSCH Chemical Engineering
Callison Carver S BSAG Agribusiness
Campbell Irene Aiko MS Counseling
Carlson Danielle Jeanne 2012 Home Schooled BS Strategic Communication
Casey Bryan James 2013 Prague Senior High School BM Music
Chai Jin Kun BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Subang Jaya
Chambers Brenda MS Human Development & Family Sci
Chan Justin Shee Ping International High Schools BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Selangor, Sungai Buloh
Chebrolu Shashikant MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Chelle Lavanya MS Computer Science Bangalore
Chen Chih-Min BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude New Taipei City
Chen Zhipeng BSBA Finance Chengdu
Chenniappan Vinoth Kumar PHD Chemistry
Clare Hudson Kenneth MS Educational Leadership Studies
Clark Lauren Elizabeth 2012 Meridian High School MS Agricultural Economics
Cobb Baley D BSAG Animal Science
Cohen Katherine A BS Strategic Communication
Cole Katherine Brady MS Health Care Administration
Coleman Amira N BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Collman Gregory BSET Construction Engineering Tech
Comstock Haden Allen BSAG Animal Science
Cook Chance Alexander 2016 Canadian High School BUS University Studies
Coomer Mikayla J BSBA Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Coomer Mikayla J BSBA Marketing Cum Laude
Coomer Mikayla J UCRT Customer Interface Excellence
Cordell Shannon L MS Health Care Administration
Coughlin Erin Francis 2013 Saint Marys High School BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Cox Thomas G BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Creech Ashlee Nicole BS Elementary Education
Crow Briannon Teal BS Liberal Studies
Cui Weiqi PHD Computer Science Harbin
Currie Baylee M BSAG Animal Science
Curtis Christian Philip BSBA Finance
Dadar Priyansh MS Business Analytics Ahmedabad
Daggs Lyndsey MS Health Care Administration
Dandamudi Madhu Kiran MS Business Analytics vijayawada
Dang Jie PHD Biosystems Engineering Xian
Darris Mackenzie L 2013 Sperry High School BUS University Studies
Davazdahemami Behrooz PHD Business Administration
Davis Andrew Thomas BSBA Entrepreneurship
Dawson Justin Kyle BSBA Marketing
DeAngelo Terry Robert BUS University Studies
Dela Cruz Jose Jr PHD Educ Lead. & Policy Studies
Delvallee Kristina Lee BUS University Studies
Do Chuong PHD Business Administration
Doan Nhan BA Sports Media Ha Noi
Dodd Kaylee Cherise 1997 International High Schools BS Strategic Communication Cum Laude Wickford Essex
Duke Jacob Levi 2003 Stillwater High School PHD Business Administration
Duncan Drew Christian BSBA Economics
Eager Zoe Elouise BA Psychology
Eastwood Kelsy Lee 2008 Cherokee Senior High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Ehrich Cordell M EDD School Administration
Elavarasan Arun Prakash MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt VELLORE
Epperson Mahala D BSAG Animal Science
Ethridge Sundari Michelle 2014 Clayton High School MS Communication Sci & Disorders
Evans Abigail Louise BS Strategic Communication
Feist Katherine Rose MS Counseling
Feng Yuxi BSAG Agribusiness Erenhot
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School BA English
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School BA Liberal Studies
Fitzgerald Caleb Roth 2014 Orange County High School UCRT Teaching Engl to Spkr Oth Lang
Fogler Benjamin J BSBA Finance
Folarin Fehintola Patricia MA English Surulere
Foley Brayden V 2016 Kingfisher High School BSAG Animal Science Summa Cum Laude
Forell Cody V BSCV Civil Engineering
Foster Karlie D 2015 Carl Albert Senior High School BSBA Marketing
Franco Cruz Bruna MS Entrepreneurship
Friedman Taylor Jordan 2013 Stratford High School BA Psychology
Friend Brady Alexander BS Political Science
Fu Bangping BSAG Agribusiness
Fu Sijia BSBA Finance Magna Cum Laude Chengdu
Fu Xiang PHD Civil Engineering Haikou
Gabriele Jennings Dean MS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol
Gardner Keith E 2014 Okmulgee High School BSBA Management
Gavlik Kamryn Taylor BS Psychology
Geberkidane Cerake 2014 East High School BS Economics
Gehring Russell Ivan I BSBA Management
Gibson Mackenzie Elise BSBA Management
Gibson Mackenzie Elise BSBA Marketing
Gilliam Samantha Jo BSAG Animal Science
Gilmore Krista Louise 2011 Claremore High School BSBA Finance
Gottipati Varnika Ravi MS Management Information Systems BHANDARA
Gour Prashant Kumar MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Gouru Pranay MS Computer Science Nalgonda
Grado Mary Caroline BS Strategic Communication
Graeber Linsey Nicole BS Multidisciplinary Studies
Graham Abigail Katherine MS Health Care Administration
Graham Clayton K BS Sociology
Green Za'Carrius M BUS University Studies
Gregory Angelica Leigh BA Psychology Honors College Degree
Griffin Melanie A BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Gruenwald Aeryanna Roshell MA Political Science
Gulam Mohideen Hiba Fathima Mohideen MS Computer Science Chennai
Guo Fangda BS Computer Science Shanghai
Guo Yingran BSAG Agribusiness Lanzhou
Guo Zhiyan BSAG Agribusiness Taiyuan
Gurram Sri Lakshmi MS Computer Science Bangalore
Hall Mason Garrett 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Hall Mason Garrett 2014 Edmond Memorial High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Hambright Arlington Micheal BUS University Studies
Hauke Miranda Paige BSBA Management
Haworth Kelli Ann 2015 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSHS Nutritional Sciences Cum Laude
Hernandez Jonathan M BSBA Accounting
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Entrepreneurship Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Hetherington Abbie Carla BSBA Marketing Wigton, Cumbria, (England)
Hildreth Kimberli Ann BSBA Management
Hill Katelyn D 2013 Bixby High School BUS University Studies
Hobbs John Caleb 2009 Keys High School DVM Veterinary Medicine
Holley Katherine R DVM Veterinary Medicine
Hu Wenjing BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Zhongshan
Huang Jian PHD Crop Science
Huang Kun BSAG Agribusiness Nanning
Huang Yanjun MM Music Yichun
Huang Yuhui BSBA Accounting Cum Laude Zigong
Hussein Ali Hussein PHD Animal Science
Isaacs Gabrielle Marie BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Isaacs Gabrielle Marie BSME Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Colton R 2014 Haskell High School BSBA Economics
Jacobs Siara Dawn 2000 Booker T Washington Hs MS Counseling
Jammula Srinidhi Reddy MS Computer Science HYDERABAD
Jeon Seongwoo BSBA General Business Yeonsugu
Jhanwar Gaurav MS Business Analytics Kota
Jin Chenyue BSAG Agribusiness Summa Cum Laude Haidian
Johnson Kaitlyn Breann BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Honors College Degree
Johnson Kolton T BSAG Agribusiness
Jones Austin Patrick 2013 North Farmington High School MPH Public Health
Jones Cassandra Nichole 2015 Chelsea High School BS Chemistry
Jones Jessica B BS Sociology
Joshi Saumitra Pramod MS Management Information Systems Thane
Journey Saibra DeShae BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology
Kalil Blake Joseph BSBA Finance
Kandula Sivateja Reddy MS Business Analytics Hyderabad
Kar Choudhury Soumya Ranjan MS Business Analytics Bangalore
Keitges Payton M BSME Mechanical Engineering
Khandavalli Sam Sreetej MS Computer Science Cluj
Kienzle Kathryn Jean BSBA Marketing
Kim Do Won BS Multimedia Journalism Incheon
Kim Sun Woo BSBA General Business Seoul
Kistner Kelly W MS Forensic Sciences
Knight Katelyn M BS Health Education and Promotion
Koblitz Kelsey Rae EDS Education
Koster Matthew Francis 2011 Yukon High School BA English
Kovuri Vishesh 2012 International High Schools BSBA Management Information Systems
Kraszkiewicz Tesha MAT Athletic Training
Kumar Ashish MS Management Information Systems Patna
Lacquement Kevin R BSBA Accounting
Lafleur Emily Maren BSBA Management
Lai Zhiyu BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Beijing
Laman Jennifer M 2015 Bentonville High School BSBA Management
Laster Charles L BSBA Finance
Lawson Claire Vaughn BSBA Management
Leal Miguel A BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Leal Raigen Kayann BSBA Management
Leblanc Kelly A BS Mathematics
Lewis Lexie Lynn BUS University Studies
Li Hao BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin Guangzhou
Li Juemeng BSBA Finance Chengdu
Li Qing MS Botany Shijiazhuang
Li Renjie 2013 International High Schools BSBA Management Information Systems Chengdu, Sichuan
Li Siqiao BSAG Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude Beijing
Li Zhen MS Quantitative Financial Econ Ji'an
Liewluck Rak BSBA Management Nonthaburi
Lillard Nelson Lorin BSBA Marketing
Liu Fengchu BSBA Finance Chengdu
Liu Geng Sr. BSAG Agribusiness Chengde
Liu Jiayi BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Beijing
Liu Zhedong BSAG Agribusiness Cum Laude Beijing
Looney Lauren M BSAG Agribusiness
Lord Tim MBA Business Administration
Lory Alissa Catherine 2013 Flower Mound High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Loya Sridevi MS Business Analytics
Ma Chenyuan BSAG Agribusiness Baotou
Macon Patrick Jr. BUS University Studies
Magerkurth Daniel Craig BSAG Animal Science
Maguire Stephanie Margaret MS Counseling
Majithia Anmol MS Management Information Systems Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Makela Pamela Ann BSBA Management
Malka Sreeja MS Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Warangal
Malloy Nolan G BS Geography
Malpotra Ishan MS Management Information Systems Kathua
Mao Guoxin BSBA Management Information Systems
Martin Zachary Kevin BUS University Studies
Martucci-Fink Bianca Josephine 2013 Edmond Memorial High School MA Art History
Masasi Blessing PHD Biosystems Engineering Harare