Search another year/term

To search Oklahoma State University's Graduate List listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.

4084 graduates
Last Name First Name Middle Name(s) Suffix HS Grad Year High School Degree Major Honors City State
Aaron Dylan Shane 2014 Skyline High School BUS University Studies Stillwater OK
Abadi Delina Gebrehiwot MS Global Studies
Abel Vincent Paul Jr. MS Health Care Administration Pflugerville TX
Abel William Walter 2017 Bentonville High School BSET Electrical Engineering Tech Honors College Degree Rockwall TX
Abels Timothy MS Health Care Administration Peoria AZ
Abernathie Andrew M 2018 Mingo Valley Christian School BSCV Civil Engineering Tulsa OK
Abernathy Jason Scott 2018 Lovejoy High School BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgmt Lucas TX
Abi-younes Samir Samir BSBA Finance Broken Arrow OK
Abington Treasure Mechael'a BA English Wichita KS
Ables Wyatt Lee 2018 Locust Grove High School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Locust Grove OK
Abouzahr Jenna 2018 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree Stillwater OK
Achour Myriam M 2018 Bartlesville High School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Cypress TX
Achtenberg Tyler Erving MBA Business Administration Chaska MN
Acosta Manuel MBA Business Administration
Acree Jaron R 2018 Bartlesville High School BSBA Management Information Systems Cum Laude Ochelata OK
Acres Christopher Stephen Ii BS Multidisciplinary Studies Bartlesville OK
Adair Melissa Dyan MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Norman OK
Adams Alex Elizabeth 2017 Princeton High School MS Global Studies Princeton TX
Adams Destinee Danielle 2017 Putnam City West High School BA Multimedia Journalism Stillwater OK
Adams Hailey D 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Management
Adams Lauren Nichole PHD School Psychology Newcastle OK
Adams Logan D 2016 Oklahoma Christian School MS Counseling Arcadia OK
Adams Makenzie Lynn 2019 Owasso High School BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology Summa Cum Laude Owasso OK
Adams Riley Laurence 2018 V R Eaton High School BSBA Finance Fort Worth TX
Adamson Samiya J GCRT Medical Sciences
Adcock Brian K MS Forensic Sciences New Lenox IL
Adewumi Mopileola T MS Global Health Tulsa OK
Adolph Ryan C 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Finance Magna Cum Laude
Afonso Daussin E BSAG Environmental Science Midwest City OK
Aguirre Aracely GCRT Medical Sciences Grove OK
Aguirre Julia Nicole Colby 2017 Grapevine Senior High School BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Ahrberg Jacob William 2019 Cushing High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Cushing OK
Ahrens Trey Michael 2019 Bishop Neumann High School BSBA Management Cum Laude Wahoo NE
Ahrens Trey Michael 2019 Bishop Neumann High School BSBA Marketing Cum Laude Wahoo NE
Aime Sitya Nin Sur S 2017 Stillwater High School BAR Architecture Stillwater OK
Airoldi Jason GCRT Forensic Arson, Expl, Firearms Spring TX
Ajiyo Oluwaseun BSBA Management
Akin Chase Reid 2019 Dr Justin Wakeland Hs BSBA Management Frisco TX
Akuma Jonathan Fru BSME Mechanical Engineering
Al Lashit Hussain Ibrahim A 2015 International High Schools BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Alajmi Maryam F N R B D 2016 International High Schools BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Alamri Yasir Abdullah S Sr 2016 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Magna Cum Laude
Albert Zachariah Ethan 2018 Bixby High School BSME Mechanical Engineering
Albin Tyler Dylan 2015 Duncan High School GCRT Finance & Investment Banking Stillwater OK
Albin Tyler Dylan 2015 Duncan High School MBA Business Administration Stillwater OK
Albiter Emily 2018 Union High School BA Art Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Albracht Nathan Grant 2018 Amarillo High School BSBA Finance Amarillo TX
Albracht Nathan Grant 2018 Amarillo High School BSBA Management Amarillo TX
Albrecht Daniel Ray 2018 Prague Senior High School BSCP Computer Engineering Sparks OK
Alcott Josie A Sr. 2020 Bishop Kelley High School UCRT Pre-Nursing Tulsa OK
Aldridge Reed Brent BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Aleismaaeela Amnah Abdlaziz E I BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising Alahsaa
Alexander Emily Beth 2018 Canadian High School BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Canadian TX
Alexander Emily Beth 2018 Canadian High School BSBA Marketing Magna Cum Laude Canadian TX
Alexander Emily Beth 2018 Canadian High School UCRT Sales and Service Excellence Canadian TX
Alexander Morgan Deane 2018 Covenant Christian Academy BS Psychology Southlake TX
Alexander Seguin 2018 Selwyn School BSAG Animal Science Ponder TX
Alexander Seguin 2018 Selwyn School UCRT Equine Enterprise Management Ponder TX
Alford Trent Everett 2019 Cypress Ranch High School BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude Colorado Spgs CO
Alghadeer Maryam Saeed 2014 International High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alhariri Mohammed Hashim H 2013 International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering
Alharthi Naeef Khalid D 2015 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Cum Laude
Alharthy Abdulaziz Saud M 2016 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude
Ali Al Sahlanee Fadhil Abdulabbas MS Computer Science Stillwater OK
Aljunaybi Sajjad Abdulwahed Y 2011 International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Alkhashti Khamees W KH A BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Alkhouder Meshal N M 2016 International High School BSCH Chemical Engineering
Allen Derrick Ray 2019 Meeker High School BS Physics Stillwater OK
Allen Garrison Martin 2018 Perkins Tryon High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Tryon OK
Allen Matilyn Elaine BSAG Animal Science Magna Cum Laude Maysville OK
Allen Shane M BS Zoology Stillwater OK
Allen Vivian A 2017 Stillwater High School BS Strategic Communication
Almetairy Omar Abdallah A Sr. 2012 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Almousawi Abdullah H M A Sr. 2017 International High Schools BSBA Accounting Kuwait
Almutairi Aeshah E A BEN Architectural Engineering Stillwater OK
Almutairi Ali Gh A A N 2016 International High Schools BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Almutairi Rahf J D J 2016 International High Schools BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Almutreb Abdulaziz Ahmad M BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Magna Cum Laude
Almy Rachel Claire 2008 Sperry High School MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Claremore OK
Alnuwaysir Qasem Mohammed T 2016 International High Schools BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alobaidi Wajood Khaled BSCH Chemical Engineering
Alotaibi Abdullah A M H BSCH Chemical Engineering
Alrashidi Khalid A PHD Chemistry stilleater
Alsaeed Abdulrahman Khalid I 2013 International High Schools BSEE Electrical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alserae Hussein Arnoos PHD Soil Science Lincoln NE
Alshehri Abdulaziz Khalofah M Sr. 2016 International High Schools BS Aerospace Admin & Operations Summa Cum Laude
Alshehry Mansour Hassan 2014 International High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Stillwater OK
Alsip Cristina Renee MS Entrepreneurship
Alsup Tallie A 2018 Edmond North High School BS Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude Edmond OK
Alvarado Alexia Marie 2019 Bridge Creek High School BA Psychology Oklahoma City OK
Alvarado Marcus V GCRT Medical Sciences Bixby OK
Alvarado Samuel MS Biomedical Sciences Enid OK
Alvarez Soto Enrique MBA Business Administration Baytown TX
Alvez Caleb J 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Alvez Caleb J 2018 Bishop Kelley High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Ambrose Ashlin Shay 2018 Edmond North High School BS Biology Edmond OK
Amerine Gretchen Leigh 2018 Bishop Lynch High School BSBA Marketing Dallas TX
Amundsen Arik G 2018 Mustang High School BS Political Science Mustang OK
Anderson Alyssa 2018 Oklahoma Christian School BSBA Marketing Edmond OK
Anderson Craig Jacob 2018 Mckinney Boyd High School MS Aviation and Space
Anderson James William 2010 Bixby High School MBA Business Administration Cheyenne WY
Anderson Jessica Lynn MS Psychology Knoxville TN
Anderson Joshua Dean 2018 Union High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Honors College Degree; Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Anderson Joshua Dean 2018 Union High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Anderson Kase Colten 2018 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Anderson Kase Colten 2018 Ponca City Senior High School BSBA Management Information Systems Summa Cum Laude Ponca City OK
Anderson Kiersten Holly 2017 Jenks High School BUS University Studies Tulsa OK
Anderson Laikyn D 2017 Stillwater High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Stillwater OK
Anderson Logan Scott 2015 Stillwater High School BSCV Civil Engineering Stillwater OK
Anderson Matthew Embry 2017 Jesuit College Preparatory Sch BSEE Electrical Engineering Coppell TX
Anderson Robert C Iii 2017 Roland High School BSET Fire Prot & Safety Eng Tech Roland OK
Anderson Shaquila Unique 2015 Haltom High School BS Elementary Education Tulsa OK
Andrew Russell S BSBA Economics Magna Cum Laude Enid OK
Angel Mahrle Madison 2018 Mcalester High School BA Philosophy McAlester OK
Angleton Alex B 2019 Chisholm High School BSBA Marketing Enid OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School BSBA Management Summa Cum Laude Harrah OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Harrah OK
Ankney Jacob Von 2018 Harrah High School UCRT Sales and Service Excellence Harrah OK
Anmol Aishwarya MS Computer Science Patna
Anson Lauren A 2017 Epic Charter School BSAG Natural Res Ecology & Mgmt Stillwater OK
Anthamatten Daniel Paul BSBE Biosystems Engineering Tulsa OK
Anthamatten Kayley M GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Antipov Egor PHD Physics Dzerzhinsky
Anton-Vafeas Jillian Arielle 2004 Jenks High School BA History Broken Arrow OK
Antosh Kris Cathcart BSME Mechanical Engineering Coweta OK
Antwine Israel 2018 Millwood High School BUS University Studies Oklahoma City OK
Aranda Garrett Bruce 2018 North High School BSBE Biosystems Engineering Cum Laude Bakersfield CA
Archer Daniel R 2016 Jenks High School GCRT Medical Sciences Tulsa OK
Archer Myah Lee 2018 Edwardsville Senior Hs BSBA General Business Summa Cum Laude Edwardsville IL
Archer Sydney Ricks 2018 Dulles High School BUS University Studies Summa Cum Laude Sugar Land TX
Ard Shelby Brooke 2018 Hobart High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude Hobart OK
Arias Shamara 2018 Union High School BA Economics Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Arko Joseph Michael GCRT Forensic Arson, Expl, Firearms Glendale CA
Arlington Jessica A 2019 Norman North High School BS Biology Norman OK
Armstrong James Wyatt 2018 Culver Academies BSAG Agribusiness Marlow OK
Armstrong Kaley Rayann BS Physiology Poteau OK
Armstrong Megan Rae 2018 Edmond Memorial High School BSBA Management Edmond OK
Armstrong Paetyn Rylee 2019 Choctaw High School BSAG Food Science Choctaw OK
Armstrong Taylor Layne 2016 Verdigris School MS Mass Communications
Arnold Brandon Wesley MS Health Care Administration Grain Valley MO
Arp Andrew M BSAG Environmental Science Broken Arrow OK
Arreola Alex Xavier BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Magna Cum Laude Coweta OK
Arrington Blake Mitchell 2013 Bridgeport High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Bridgeport TX
Arthur Emalee M BS Applied Exercise Science Jenks OK
Arthurs Jacob D 2018 Edmond Memorial High School BS Computer Science Edmond OK
Ary Olivia Marie 2018 Regis Jesuit Hs Girls Division BSAG Animal Science Highlands Ranch CO
Ashley Brendan Michael 2017 Brother Rice High School BS Multimedia Journalism Oak Lawn IL
Ashley Donald J 2018 The Trinity School BS Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Ashley Donald J 2018 The Trinity School BS Microbiology/Cell & Molec Biol Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Ashley Morgan Breanna BUS University Studies
Asi Sione Vaka Jr. GCRT Recreation & Leisure Mgmt Stillwater OK
Askew Brennan Cole 2018 Millard West High School BSBA Management Cum Laude Omaha NE
Askew Brennan Cole 2018 Millard West High School BSBA Marketing Cum Laude Omaha NE
Atyia Justin M Sr. 2018 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSBA Finance Summa Cum Laude
Austerman Phoebe Witten 2018 Harding Fine Arts Center BSAG Horticulture Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Austin Alexis Bianca 2018 Hebron High School BA Multidisciplinary Studies Carrollton TX
Avant Garritt J 2018 Yukon High School BSBA Marketing Yukon OK
Avlos Cora Leanne 2018 Memorial Senior High School BS Applied Exercise Science Tulsa OK
Ayitiah Dennis GCRT Medical Sciences Yukon OK
Baalman Timothy J 2017 Mannford High School BSCP Computer Engineering Cum Laude Mannford OK
Baalman Timothy J 2017 Mannford High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Cum Laude Mannford OK
Babb Ian Matthew 2017 Cypress Ranch High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Cypress TX
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Management Tulsa OK
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Tulsa OK
Bachelder Jacob A 2018 Jenks High School UCRT Sales and Service Excellence Tulsa OK
Bachman Dawson Joseph 2018 Broken Bow High School BSBA Economics Idabel OK
Baden Madeline Marie 2018 Pittsburg High School BS Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Baeza Jocelin Darlene BA Psychology Tulsa OK
Baggs Peyton Tanner BSAG Horticulture Woodward OK
Baghizadeh Fini Maryam MS Health & Human Performance Stillwater OK
Bagley Brice A 2018 Guymon Senior High School BSBA Economics Cum Laude Guymon OK
Bailey Ashley R I GCRT Medical Sciences Ramona OK
Bailey Elizabeth Lorene 2018 Union High School BS Zoology Broken Arrow OK
Bailey Lianna Rose 2013 International High Schools BA Psychology Leicester
Bailey Romain BSAE Aerospace Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Bailey Romain BSME Mechanical Engineering Oklahoma City OK
Bailey Samuel Loren 2018 Macarthur High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Lawton OK
Bailey Shelby Elizabeth BSAG Agricultural Education Whitehouse TX
Bain Ryan Mark BSBA Finance Lubbock TX
Baird Anna Nicole 2017 Henry D Sheldon High School BSME Mechanical Engineering Eugene OR
Bajaber Ahmed Fahad O 2014 International High Schools BSCH Chemical Engineering Jeddah
Baker Amanda Rachelle 2002 Midland High School BS Multidisciplinary Studies Broken Arrow OK
Baker Grayson D 2018 Stillwater High School BSBA General Business Stillwater OK
Baker Hallie Elizabeth 2018 Stillwater High School BS Physiology Summa Cum Laude Edmond OK
Baker Josie A BS Secondary Education Billings OK
Baker Kyler L 2017 Leedey High School BSBA Economics Summa Cum Laude Butler OK
Baker Kyler L 2017 Leedey High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Butler OK
Baker Michael Edward Ii 2018 Park Hill Senior High School BA History Cum Laude Kansas City MO
Baker Michael Edward Ii 2018 Park Hill Senior High School BA Psychology Cum Laude Kansas City MO
Baker Monica Danette MBA Business Administration Jenks OK
Baker Noah A 2018 Home Schooled BFA Art Magna Cum Laude Stillwater OK
Baldner Nicholas Andrew 2017 North Gwinnett High School BSBA Marketing Suwanee GA
Baldridge Brock Steven BS Sports Media Liberty MO
Balduc Noah Robert 2019 Byron Nelson High School BSBA Marketing Summa Cum Laude Roanoke TX
Bales Nathan Tyler 2018 Choctaw High School BSCP Computer Engineering Choctaw OK
Bales Nathan Tyler 2018 Choctaw High School BSEE Electrical Engineering Choctaw OK
Ball Megan Marie 2013 Willard High School MS Health Care Administration Colorado Springs CO
Ballagh Anna Dawn 2013 Oklahoma Bible Academy PHD Crop Science Ponca City OK
Ballard Brady S BSBA General Business Edmond OK
Ballenger Carlyle William 1995 Stillwater High School GCRT Information Assurance Oklahoma City OK
Ballero Kayla Alexandra 2018 Lone Star High School BFA Art Frisco TX
Ballinger Bailee Danielle 2018 Tishomingo High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Honors College Degree; Magna Cum Laude Tishomingo OK
Ballner Ariane MS Mass Communications Elmshorn
Bandy Morgan Nicole 2018 Poteau Senior High School BA History Poteau OK
Banks Elizabeth Ashley PHD School Psychology Flower Mound TX
Banks Nicholas Ryan BSME Mechanical Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Baral Nirmala MS Quantitative Financial Econ Pokhara
Barber Christian Elliot Monroe 2019 Follett High School BS Applied Exercise Science Edmond OK
Barber Noah Christopher 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Management Jenks OK
Barber Noah Christopher 2018 Jenks High School BSBA Marketing Jenks OK
Barber Steven R BSME Mechanical Engineering Owasso OK
Barger Alexander Arthur 2018 Larned High School BSET Construction Engineering Tech Garfield KS
Barker Blayne Alexandra BA Psychology Summa Cum Laude Durant OK
Barker Breanna Marie BSAG Agricultural Communications
Barker Breanna Marie BSAG Animal Science
Barnes Garrett Tyler BSBA Accounting Haslet TX
Barnes Garrett Tyler BSBA Finance Haslet TX
Barnes Kali Elizabeth 2018 Edmond North High School BSBA Finance Edmond OK
Barnes Talynn Elizabeth 2018 Poteau Senior High School BS Psychology Poteau OK
Barnett Brooke MS Health Care Administration Kansas City MO
Barnett Laymon Bryan MS Petroleum Engineering Broken Arrow OK
Barngrover Haley Lynn BSBA Accounting Sand Springs OK
Barnhart Dillard Graham BS Sports Media Owasso OK
Baroun Abdulrhmaan F A H 2016 International High Schools BSHS Design Housing & Merchandising
Barranco Carolyn Paige MS Educational Leadership Studies Montgomery AL
Barrentine Cody Matthew 2018 Dr Justin Wakeland Hs BSBA Finance Little Elm TX
Barrick Dalee D 2018 Waurika High School BSAG Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude Waurika OK
Barrick Dalee D 2018 Waurika High School BSAG Agricultural Communications Magna Cum Laude Waurika OK
Barros Trinity Kincaid 2018 Timber Creek High School BSBA International Business Fort Worth TX
Barta Nathaniel J 2019 Perkins Tryon High School BS Applied Exercise Science Perkins OK
Bartlett Blake Allen 2018 Greenwood High School BSCH Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude Greenwood AR
Basora John Nicholas MS Business Analytics & Data Sci Tulsa OK
Bassett Kimberlyn Victoria 2018 Bakersfield Christian Hs BSAG Animal Science
Bateman Grant W 2019 Union High School BSBA General Business Summa Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bateman Luke Andrew 2019 Union High School BSBA Management Magna Cum Laude Tulsa OK
Bates Avery Wilson 2018 Mckinney Boyd High School BS Psychology McKinney TX
Batkins William Hunter 2018 Floyd E Kellam High School BS Sports & Coaching Science Virginia Bch VA
Batterton Keren Dinelle 2018 Tecumseh High School BS Biology Tecumseh OK
Bauer Blake Alexander 2017 Bixby High School BUS University Studies Jenks OK
Bauer Jax Allen 2015 Hayfield High School BSAG Animal Science Hayfield MN
Bauer Nathan Lloyd 2018 Jenks High School BS Biology Tulsa OK
Baur Devin James 2018 Fort Worth Christian School BSBA Finance Keller TX
Bautista Bailey Kaitlyn 2018 Seven Lakes High School BSBA Management Katy TX
Baxter Christina Nichelle 2018 Home Schooled BS Biology Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Baxter Christina Nichelle 2018 Home Schooled BS Physiology Cum Laude Oklahoma City OK
Baze Ellie Suzanne 2018 Bishop Mcguinness High School BSHS Human Development & Family Sci Magna Cum Laude
Baze Jordan Nicole 2018 Noble High School BSAG Agricultural Leadership Cum Laude Noble OK
Beach Brian Eric BS Computer Science Tulsa OK
Beam Rachel A 2014 Plano East Senior High School DVM Veterinary Medicine Plano TX
Bean Bryan H 2018 Wagoner High School BSAE Aerospace Engineering Wagoner OK